Youth League 2023/2024
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe D 20.09.2023 14:00 D RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe D 03.10.2023 12:00 E Inter Inter 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe D 24.10.2023 16:00 D Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
Groupe D 08.11.2023 12:00 E Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:2)
Groupe D 29.11.2023 16:00 D Inter Inter 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe D 12.12.2023 14:30 E RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:4 (1:3)
Júniores 2023/2024 Sul
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Journée 19.08.2023 18:00 E GD Estoril GD Estoril 4:0 (1:0)
Journée 26.08.2023 18:00 D União Torreense União Torreense 3:0 (2:0)
Journée 30.08.2023 12:00 D SC Lusitânia SC Lusitânia 3:1 (1:1)
Journée 03.09.2023 17:00 E Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 5:2 (2:1)
Journée 16.09.2023 18:00 D Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:2 (0:2)
Journée 23.09.2023 16:00 E Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1:2 (0:1)
Journée 30.09.2023 16:00 D Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2:2 (2:1)
Journée 07.10.2023 16:00 E Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3:1 (2:0)
Journée 21.10.2023 16:00 D SC Farense SC Farense 5:0 (3:0)
Journée 27.10.2023 16:30 E FC Alverca FC Alverca 2:1 (0:0)
Journée 01.11.2023 16:00 D SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 4:1 (1:1)
Journée 05.11.2023 13:00 E SC Lusitânia SC Lusitânia 2:0 (0:0)
Journée 12.11.2023 12:00 D GD Estoril GD Estoril 4:0 (3:0)
Journée 25.11.2023 16:00 E União Torreense União Torreense 2:0 (1:0)
Journée 01.12.2023 16:00 D Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 7:3 (5:0)
Journée 08.12.2023 12:00 E Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:0 (1:0)
Journée 16.12.2023 16:00 D Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3:0 (2:0)
Journée 23.12.2023 12:00 E Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (2:0)
Journée 06.01.2024 19:00 D Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (1:0)
Journée 13.01.2024 12:00 E SC Farense SC Farense 0:1 (0:0)
Journée 19.01.2024 18:00 D FC Alverca FC Alverca 3:0 (2:0)
Journée 28.01.2024 16:00 E SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 2:0 (1:0)
Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Journée 09.02.2024 16:00 D FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:0 (2:0)
Journée 17.02.2024 16:00 E Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (0:0)
Journée 23.02.2024 12:00 E Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2:3 (2:2)
Journée 03.03.2024 17:30 D SC Farense SC Farense 3:0 (2:0)
Journée 09.03.2024 12:00 E FC Porto FC Porto 3:1 (3:0)
Journée 30.03.2024 17:00 D Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 3:0 (1:0)
Journée 06.04.2024 17:00 E Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:1 (0:1)
Journée 13.04.2024 16:00 E FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:3 (0:2)
Journée 20.04.2024 17:00 D Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (0:0)
Journée 26.04.2024 12:00 D Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4:1 (4:1)
Journée 05.05.2024 17:00 E SC Farense SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
Journée 11.05.2024 12:00 D FC Porto FC Porto 1:0 (1:0)
Journée 18.05.2024 18:00 E Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
Journée 24.05.2024 18:00 D Sporting CP Sporting CP -:-