02.12.2006 | 16:00 | Halifax Town | - | Woking FC | 3:0 | |
16:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | York City | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Southport FC | 0:0 | ||
16:00 | Gravesend & Northfleet | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 1:3 | ||
16:00 | Weymouth FC | - | Grays Athletic | 3:2 | ||
16:00 | Altrincham FC | - | Burton Albion | 2:3 | ||
16:00 | Stevenage Borough FC | - | Oxford United | 2:2 | ||
13.01.2007 | 16:00 | Cambridge United | - | Stafford Rangers | 0:1 | |
16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Crawley Town | 0:2 | ||
20.02.2007 | 20:45 | Exeter City | - | Rushden & Diamonds | 0:0 | |
03.04.2007 | 20:45 | St. Albans City | - | Morecambe FC | 0:2 | |
20:45 | Tamworth FC | - | Northwich Victoria | 0:1 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford United | 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 39:13 | 26 | 48 | |
2 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 47:21 | 26 | 46 | |
3 | Burton Albion | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 25:21 | 4 | 37 | |
4 | Weymouth FC | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 37 | |
5 | York City | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 28:27 | 1 | 37 | |
6 | Morecambe FC | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 36 | |
7 | Gravesend & Northfleet | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 30:24 | 6 | 35 | |
8 | Exeter City | 21 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 31 | |
9 | Stafford Rangers | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | 30 | |
10 | Aldershot Town | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 30:28 | 2 | 29 | |
11 | Woking FC | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 29:27 | 2 | 28 | |
12 | Northwich Victoria | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | 28 | |
13 | Grays Athletic | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 35:24 | 11 | 27 | |
14 | Stevenage Borough FC | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 35:36 | -1 | 26 | |
15 | Halifax Town | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 27:29 | -2 | 25 | |
16 | Kidderminster Harriers | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 24 | |
17 | Crawley Town | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 28:24 | 4 | 22 | |
18 | Altrincham FC | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | 22 | |
19 | Forest Green Rovers | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 21 | |
20 | Cambridge United | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 19:30 | -11 | 20 | |
21 | Tamworth FC | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | 20 | |
22 | St. Albans City | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 | 19 | |
23 | Rushden & Diamonds | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 | 18 | |
24 | Southport FC | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | 17 |
Promotion |