11.09.2004 | 16:00 | Crawley Town | - | York City | 1:0 | |
16:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Accrington Stanley | 0:5 | ||
16:00 | Farnborough Town | - | Canvey Island | 1:3 | ||
16:00 | Gravesend & Northfleet | - | Hereford United | 1:2 | ||
16:00 | Halifax Town | - | Forest Green Rovers | 4:0 | ||
16:00 | Leigh RMI | - | Aldershot Town | 3:3 | ||
16:00 | Northwich Victoria | - | Morecambe FC | 2:2 | ||
16:00 | Scarborough FC | - | Exeter City | 1:1 | ||
16:00 | Stevenage Borough FC | - | Burton Albion | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | Tamworth FC | - | Barnet FC | 0:2 | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Carlisle United | 1:1 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnet FC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | 14 | 19 | |
2 | Accrington Stanley | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Aldershot Town | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | Gravesend & Northfleet | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 14 | |
5 | Halifax Town | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 13 | |
6 | Hereford United | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 13 | |
7 | Crawley Town | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | Scarborough FC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | Carlisle United | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 11 | |
10 | Canvey Island | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | Stevenage Borough FC | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
13 | Exeter City | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 9 | |
14 | Woking FC | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | Farnborough Town | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 7 | |
16 | Morecambe FC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 6 | |
17 | York City | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
18 | Leigh RMI | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 5 | |
19 | Burton Albion | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 5 | |
20 | Tamworth FC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 4 | |
21 | Forest Green Rovers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:25 | -22 | 0 | |
22 | Northwich Victoria | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | -7 |