02.12.2023 | 16:00 | Aveley FC | - | Farnborough FC | 3:4 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Bath City FC | - | Chelmsford City | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | - | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | - | Dover Athletic | 4:3 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Tonbridge Angels | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Truro City | - | St. Albans City | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Weston-super-Mare AFC | - | Welling United FC | 4:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Worthing FC | - | Chippenham Town | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
09.01.2024 | 20:45 | Maidstone United | - | Dartford FC | 2:1 (0:1) | |
30.01.2024 | 20:45 | Yeovil Town | - | Slough Town | 3:1 (0:0) | |
16.03.2024 | 16:00 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Taunton Town | 2:0 (1:0) | |
19.03.2024 | 20:45 | Braintree Town | - | Weymouth FC | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeovil Town | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 45:24 | 21 | 49 | |
2 | Maidstone United | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 34:24 | 10 | 42 | |
3 | Worthing FC | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 40:34 | 6 | 37 | |
4 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 31:26 | 5 | 36 | |
5 | Weston-super-Mare AFC | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 33:32 | 1 | 36 | |
6 | Aveley FC | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 34:27 | 7 | 35 | |
7 | Bath City FC | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 40:30 | 10 | 33 | |
8 | Braintree Town | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 34:23 | 11 | 32 | |
9 | Chelmsford City | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 32 | |
10 | Slough Town | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 42:35 | 7 | 31 | |
11 | Torquay United | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 40:32 | 8 | 30 | |
12 | Dartford FC | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 33:27 | 6 | 30 | |
13 | Tonbridge Angels | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 31:30 | 1 | 30 | |
14 | Farnborough FC | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 37:38 | -1 | 29 | |
15 | Chippenham Town | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | 28 | |
16 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 28 | |
17 | Truro City | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 28:30 | -2 | 27 | |
18 | St. Albans City | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | 27 | |
19 | Taunton Town | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | 26 | |
20 | Weymouth FC | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | 24 | |
21 | Welling United FC | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 30:41 | -11 | 23 | |
22 | Eastbourne Borough | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 28:39 | -11 | 23 | |
23 | Dover Athletic | 22 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 22:41 | -19 | 12 | |
24 | Havant & Waterlooville | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 25:51 | -26 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |