20.01.2024 | 16:00 | Chester FC | - | Bishop's Stortford | 2:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Gloucester City | - | Blyth Spartans | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Hereford FC | - | King's Lynn | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Scarborough Athletic FC | - | Peterborough Sports | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
30.01.2024 | 20:45 | Scunthorpe United | - | Tamworth FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |
13.02.2024 | 20:45 | Alfreton Town | - | South Shields FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |
27.02.2024 | 20:45 | Boston United | - | Buxton FC | 2:3 (0:1) | |
20:45 | Brackley Town | - | Chorley FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Curzon Ashton | - | Darlington FC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Farsley Celtic | - | Rushall Olympic | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
05.03.2024 | 20:45 | Warrington Town FC | - | Southport FC | 0:3 (0:2) | |
11.04.2024 | 20:45 | Spennymoor Town | - | Banbury United FC | 5:2 (3:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamworth FC | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 54:19 | 35 | 65 | |
2 | Scunthorpe United | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 57:24 | 33 | 55 | |
3 | Chorley FC | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 52:33 | 19 | 52 | |
4 | Scarborough Athletic FC | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 42:35 | 7 | 49 | |
5 | Brackley Town | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 35:23 | 12 | 48 | |
6 | Chester FC | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 35:22 | 13 | 46 | |
7 | Curzon Ashton | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 38:32 | 6 | 46 | |
8 | Alfreton Town | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 49:38 | 11 | 45 | |
9 | Hereford FC | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 35:41 | -6 | 44 | |
10 | South Shields FC | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 45:34 | 11 | 43 | |
11 | Blyth Spartans | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 46:40 | 6 | 42 | |
12 | Peterborough Sports | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 38:40 | -2 | 42 | |
13 | Boston United | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 36:34 | 2 | 41 | |
14 | Spennymoor Town | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 47:50 | -3 | 38 | |
15 | Warrington Town FC | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 36:40 | -4 | 38 | |
16 | Southport FC | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 37:50 | -13 | 38 | |
17 | Buxton FC | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 42:38 | 4 | 37 | |
18 | Farsley Celtic | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 25:34 | -9 | 37 | |
19 | Rushall Olympic | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 42:44 | -2 | 36 | |
20 | Banbury United FC | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 28:50 | -22 | 33 | |
21 | King's Lynn | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 34:47 | -13 | 28 | |
22 | Darlington FC | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 23:54 | -31 | 25 | |
23 | Gloucester City | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 28:45 | -17 | 22 | |
24 | Bishop's Stortford | 29 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 27:64 | -37 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |