10.08.2019 | 16:00 | AFC Fylde | - | Ebbsfleet United | 1:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Eastleigh FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Chesterfield FC | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Bromley FC | - | Torquay United | 3:3 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Dover Athletic | - | Wrexham AFC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Halifax Town | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Maidenhead United | - | Hartlepool United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Aldershot Town | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Sutton United | - | Chorley FC | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Harrogate Town | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Yeovil Town | - | Stockport County | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
18:20 | Notts County | - | Barnet FC | 1:2 (1:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halifax Town | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 9 | 3.00 | |
2 | Solihull Moors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 7 | 2.33 | |
3 | Barnet FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
4 | AFC Fylde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
5 | Woking FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | |
6 | Dover Athletic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
7 | Bromley FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 | |
Sutton United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 | ||
9 | Harrogate Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
10 | Wrexham AFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
11 | Maidenhead United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
Yeovil Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | ||
13 | Torquay United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
14 | Chorley FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |
15 | Aldershot Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
16 | Barrow AFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | 1.00 | |
17 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | 1.00 | |
18 | Eastleigh FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | 1.00 | |
19 | Hartlepool United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
20 | Boreham Wood | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 2 | 0.67 | |
21 | Chesterfield FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2 | 0.67 | |
22 | Stockport County | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | 0.67 | |
23 | Notts County | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | 0.33 | |
24 | Ebbsfleet United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | 0.00 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |