25.11.2017 | 13:30 | Chester FC | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0:4 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Wrexham AFC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Bromley FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Woking FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Dover Athletic | - | AFC Fylde | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Hartlepool United | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Guiseley AFC | - | Sutton United | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Halifax Town | - | Eastleigh FC | 3:3 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Maidenhead United | - | Macclesfield Town | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Gateshead FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Leyton Orient | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Maidstone United | 4:0 (2:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldershot Town | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 37:24 | 13 | 39 | |
2 | Sutton United | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 31:25 | 6 | 39 | |
3 | Wrexham AFC | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 20:14 | 6 | 39 | |
4 | Macclesfield Town | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 24:21 | 3 | 38 | |
5 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 37:25 | 12 | 37 | |
6 | Dover Athletic | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 27:15 | 12 | 37 | |
7 | Boreham Wood | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 33:22 | 11 | 35 | |
8 | Bromley FC | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 33:25 | 8 | 35 | |
9 | AFC Fylde | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 37:28 | 9 | 34 | |
10 | Woking FC | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 29:30 | -1 | 33 | |
11 | Maidstone United | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | 33 | |
12 | Tranmere Rovers | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 25:18 | 7 | 31 | |
13 | Ebbsfleet United | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 31 | |
14 | Hartlepool United | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 31 | |
15 | Maidenhead United | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | 30 | |
16 | Gateshead FC | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 27:21 | 6 | 29 | |
17 | Halifax Town | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | 26 | |
18 | Eastleigh FC | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 27:30 | -3 | 25 | |
19 | Barrow AFC | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 | 22 | |
20 | Leyton Orient | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27:39 | -12 | 21 | |
21 | Chester FC | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 21:36 | -15 | 18 | |
22 | Torquay United | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 21:34 | -13 | 17 | |
23 | Guiseley AFC | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 20:38 | -18 | 17 | |
24 | Solihull Moors | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20:41 | -21 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Qualification | |
Relégation |