28.10.2017 | 16:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Aldershot Town | 3:1 (2:0) | |
16:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Bromley FC | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
16:00 | Gateshead FC | - | Dover Athletic | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Macclesfield Town | - | Eastleigh FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Maidenhead United | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Maidstone United | - | Chester FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Solihull Moors | - | AFC Fylde | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Sutton United | - | Ebbsfleet United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Hartlepool United | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Halifax Town | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Guiseley AFC | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Leyton Orient | 2:2 (1:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dover Athletic | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Macclesfield Town | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 32 | |
3 | Wrexham AFC | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 30 | |
4 | Sutton United | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 30 | |
5 | Maidstone United | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 29 | |
6 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 28 | |
7 | Bromley FC | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28:22 | 6 | 28 | |
8 | Woking FC | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | 28 | |
9 | Aldershot Town | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 29:23 | 6 | 27 | |
10 | Boreham Wood | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 27 | |
11 | Maidenhead United | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 28:25 | 3 | 27 | |
12 | Hartlepool United | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 27 | |
13 | AFC Fylde | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 31:25 | 6 | 25 | |
14 | Ebbsfleet United | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 24:20 | 4 | 25 | |
15 | Tranmere Rovers | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17:15 | 2 | 24 | |
16 | Halifax Town | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 24 | |
17 | Eastleigh FC | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 23 | |
18 | Gateshead FC | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:18 | 3 | 22 | |
19 | Leyton Orient | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | 19 | |
20 | Guiseley AFC | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 17:30 | -13 | 17 | |
21 | Barrow AFC | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | 16 | |
22 | Chester FC | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | 16 | |
23 | Torquay United | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17:31 | -14 | 11 | |
24 | Solihull Moors | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 18:36 | -18 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Qualification | |
Relégation |