26.12.2014 | 14:00 | Cambridge United | - | Southend United | 0:1 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Portsmouth FC | - | AFC Wimbledon | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Stevenage FC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Burton Albion | - | Tranmere Rovers | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Exeter City | - | Cheltenham Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Mansfield Town | - | Hartlepool United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Morecambe FC | - | Carlisle United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Newport County | - | Plymouth Argyle | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Northampton Town | - | Bury FC | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Oxford United | - | Shrewsbury Town | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | - | Luton Town | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | York City | - | Accrington Stanley | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shrewsbury Town | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 33:15 | 18 | 43 | |
2 | Wycombe Wanderers | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 37:20 | 17 | 43 | |
3 | Burton Albion | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 31:22 | 9 | 42 | |
4 | Luton Town | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 27:16 | 11 | 41 | |
5 | Southend United | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 23:19 | 4 | 38 | |
6 | Plymouth Argyle | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 28:15 | 13 | 37 | |
7 | Newport County | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 37 | |
8 | Exeter City | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 30:26 | 4 | 36 | |
9 | Bury FC | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33:29 | 4 | 34 | |
10 | Stevenage FC | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 30:29 | 1 | 31 | |
11 | Morecambe FC | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 23:23 | 0 | 30 | |
12 | AFC Wimbledon | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | 30 | |
13 | Accrington Stanley | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 32:36 | -4 | 30 | |
14 | Cambridge United | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 32:26 | 6 | 29 | |
15 | Portsmouth FC | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | 27 | |
16 | Mansfield Town | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | 27 | |
17 | Oxford United | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | 25 | |
18 | Cheltenham Town | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | 25 | |
19 | Northampton Town | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 32:35 | -3 | 24 | |
20 | Carlisle United | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 28:40 | -12 | 24 | |
21 | York City | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 23 | |
22 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 25:36 | -11 | 21 | |
23 | Tranmere Rovers | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 21:29 | -8 | 19 | |
24 | Hartlepool United | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16:40 | -24 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |