23.01.2010 | 16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | AFC Bournemouth | 2:1 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Bury FC | - | Hereford United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Cheltenham Town | - | Rochdale AFC | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Crewe Alexandra | - | Darlington FC | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
16:00 | Lincoln City | - | Bradford City | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Morecambe FC | - | Barnet FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Port Vale FC | - | Macclesfield Town | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Rotherham United | - | Grimsby Town | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Shrewsbury Town | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Torquay United | - | Burton Albion | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
09.02.2010 | 20:45 | Northampton Town | - | Accrington Stanley | 4:0 (1:0) | |
09.03.2010 | 20:45 | Notts County | - | Chesterfield FC | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochdale AFC | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 62:25 | 37 | 59 | |
2 | AFC Bournemouth | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 35:30 | 5 | 52 | |
3 | Bury FC | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40:37 | 3 | 49 | |
4 | Notts County | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 54:24 | 30 | 48 | |
5 | Rotherham United | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 41:33 | 8 | 48 | |
6 | Aldershot Town | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 45:35 | 10 | 46 | |
7 | Shrewsbury Town | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 41:33 | 8 | 45 | |
8 | Morecambe FC | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 50:42 | 8 | 44 | |
9 | Accrington Stanley | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 42:42 | 0 | 43 | |
10 | Chesterfield FC | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 39:36 | 3 | 42 | |
11 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 39:36 | 3 | 41 | |
12 | Port Vale FC | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 34:29 | 5 | 40 | |
13 | Northampton Town | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 41:36 | 5 | 39 | |
14 | Burton Albion | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 43:43 | 0 | 39 | |
15 | Crewe Alexandra | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 47:45 | 2 | 38 | |
16 | Hereford United | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 32:35 | -3 | 35 | |
17 | Lincoln City | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 22:36 | -14 | 32 | |
18 | Bradford City | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 36:44 | -8 | 31 | |
19 | Macclesfield Town | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 32:41 | -9 | 30 | |
20 | Barnet FC | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 27:37 | -10 | 29 | |
21 | Torquay United | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 36:39 | -3 | 28 | |
22 | Cheltenham Town | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 29:45 | -16 | 25 | |
23 | Grimsby Town | 28 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 22:45 | -23 | 20 | |
24 | Darlington FC | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 17:58 | -41 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |