02.01.2010 | 16:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | - | Norwich City | 0:1 (0:0) | |
19.01.2010 | 20:45 | Huddersfield Town | - | Bristol Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Leyton Orient | - | Yeovil Town | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
26.01.2010 | 20:45 | Brentford FC | - | Southampton FC | 1:1 (0:1) | |
20:45 | Colchester United | - | Milton Keynes Dons | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Exeter City | - | Carlisle United | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Hartlepool United | - | Gillingham FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Millwall FC | - | Southend United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Stockport County | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
02.02.2010 | 20:45 | Walsall FC | - | Charlton Athletic | 1:1 (1:1) | |
09.02.2010 | 20:45 | Swindon Town | - | Oldham Athletic | 4:2 (2:0) | |
09.03.2010 | 20:45 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Leeds United | 1:4 (1:3) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leeds United | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 49:17 | 32 | 59 | |
2 | Norwich City | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 53:28 | 25 | 51 | |
3 | Colchester United | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 43:22 | 21 | 51 | |
4 | Charlton Athletic | 25 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 47:28 | 19 | 49 | |
5 | Swindon Town | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 39:31 | 8 | 47 | |
6 | Huddersfield Town | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 48:29 | 19 | 42 | |
7 | Millwall FC | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 37:28 | 9 | 39 | |
8 | Milton Keynes Dons | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 33:35 | -2 | 36 | |
9 | Walsall FC | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35:32 | 3 | 35 | |
10 | Bristol Rovers | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 32:37 | -5 | 35 | |
11 | Carlisle United | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 33:36 | -3 | 31 | |
12 | Brentford FC | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | 31 | |
13 | Southampton FC | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 43:30 | 13 | 29 | |
14 | Southend United | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 28:34 | -6 | 29 | |
15 | Hartlepool United | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 33:34 | -1 | 28 | |
16 | Yeovil Town | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 33:37 | -4 | 28 | |
17 | Gillingham FC | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 30:35 | -5 | 27 | |
18 | Leyton Orient | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 30:41 | -11 | 27 | |
19 | Exeter City | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | 26 | |
20 | Oldham Athletic | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 22:33 | -11 | 26 | |
21 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 31:44 | -13 | 25 | |
22 | Tranmere Rovers | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 22:47 | -25 | 22 | |
23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 24:46 | -22 | 18 | |
24 | Stockport County | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 22:49 | -27 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |