21.10.2014 | 20:45 | Barnet FC | - | Braintree Town | 3:0 (2:0) | |
04.11.2014 | 20:45 | Lincoln City | - | Altrincham FC | 1:2 (0:1) | |
25.11.2014 | 20:45 | Southport FC | - | Aldershot Town | 1:3 (1:2) | |
02.12.2014 | 20:45 | Alfreton Town | - | Gateshead FC | 1:2 (0:1) | |
20:45 | Chester FC | - | AFC Telford United | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Dover Athletic | - | Torquay United | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Dartford FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Halifax Town | - | Forest Green Rovers | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Nuneaton Town | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
20:45 | Woking FC | - | Altrincham FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Wrexham FC | - | Bristol Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
10.02.2015 | 20:45 | Southport FC | - | Eastleigh FC | 1:2 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnet FC | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 52:20 | 32 | 49 | |
2 | Woking FC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 38:20 | 18 | 42 | |
3 | Eastleigh FC | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 41:28 | 13 | 42 | |
4 | Macclesfield Town | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 28:19 | 9 | 39 | |
5 | Bristol Rovers | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 39 | |
6 | Grimsby Town | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 36:18 | 18 | 38 | |
7 | Halifax Town | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 35:24 | 11 | 38 | |
8 | Gateshead FC | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 38:31 | 7 | 38 | |
9 | Kidderminster Harriers | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 32:25 | 7 | 37 | |
10 | Torquay United | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 42:31 | 11 | 36 | |
11 | Forest Green Rovers | 23 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 31:24 | 7 | 34 | |
12 | Wrexham FC | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 29:27 | 2 | 34 | |
13 | Aldershot Town | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | 30 | |
14 | Lincoln City | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 35:40 | -5 | 30 | |
15 | Chester FC | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | 30 | |
16 | Dover Athletic | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 28:34 | -6 | 29 | |
17 | Altrincham FC | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 26:43 | -17 | 28 | |
18 | Braintree Town | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 24:25 | -1 | 27 | |
19 | Southport FC | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 25:39 | -14 | 23 | |
20 | Welling United FC | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | 22 | |
21 | Dartford FC | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 21:34 | -13 | 20 | |
22 | Alfreton Town | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 20:45 | -25 | 17 | |
23 | Nuneaton Town | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 20:40 | -20 | 15 | |
24 | AFC Telford United | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 27:51 | -24 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |