01.01.2012 | 13:00 | Darlington FC | - | Gateshead FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Braintree Town | - | Cambridge United | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Grimsby Town | - | Lincoln City | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Kettering Town | - | Luton Town | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Southport FC | - | Fleetwood Town | 0:6 (0:3) | ||
16:00 | Stockport County | - | Barrow AFC | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Tamworth FC | - | Alfreton Town | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Wrexham FC | - | AFC Telford United | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | York City | - | Mansfield Town | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
03.01.2012 | 20:45 | Bath City FC | - | Newport County | 3:2 (2:1) | |
17.01.2012 | 20:45 | Hayes & Yeading United | - | Ebbsfleet United | 1:2 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham FC | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 49:17 | 32 | 62 | |
2 | Fleetwood Town | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 61:31 | 30 | 60 | |
3 | Luton Town | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 53:24 | 29 | 51 | |
4 | Southport FC | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 43:45 | -2 | 48 | |
5 | Gateshead FC | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 42:37 | 5 | 47 | |
6 | York City | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 54:28 | 26 | 46 | |
7 | Kidderminster Harriers | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 50:39 | 11 | 46 | |
8 | Cambridge United | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 35:25 | 10 | 43 | |
9 | Grimsby Town | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 47:40 | 7 | 41 | |
10 | Mansfield Town | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 40:32 | 8 | 39 | |
11 | Forest Green Rovers | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 39:27 | 12 | 38 | |
12 | Barrow AFC | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 40:42 | -2 | 38 | |
13 | Braintree Town | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 46:49 | -3 | 37 | |
14 | Tamworth FC | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 35:39 | -4 | 37 | |
15 | Ebbsfleet United | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 39:42 | -3 | 31 | |
16 | Darlington FC | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 28:30 | -2 | 27 | |
17 | Lincoln City | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26:39 | -13 | 26 | |
18 | Newport County | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 34:42 | -8 | 25 | |
19 | AFC Telford United | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 25:40 | -15 | 24 | |
20 | Stockport County | 27 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 28:44 | -16 | 23 | |
21 | Alfreton Town | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 33:59 | -26 | 22 | |
22 | Hayes & Yeading United | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 37:57 | -20 | 21 | |
23 | Kettering Town | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 27:60 | -33 | 19 | |
24 | Bath City FC | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 27:50 | -23 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |