H (Match allé) | Coquimbo Unido | - | Aragua FC | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Aragua FC | - | Coquimbo Unido | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 04.02.2020 23:15 | R (match retour): 18.02.2020 23:15 | vainqueur: Coquimbo Unido | ||||
H (Match allé) | Nacional Potosí | - | FBC Melgar | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FBC Melgar | - | Nacional Potosí | 4:3 (0:0, 0:2) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 04.02.2020 23:15 | R (match retour): 19.02.2020 01:30 | vainqueur: FBC Melgar | ||||
H (Match allé) | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Aucas | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Aucas | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 05.02.2020 01:30 | R (match retour): 19.02.2020 01:30 | vainqueur: Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
H (Match allé) | Fluminense RJ | - | Unión La Calera | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Unión La Calera | - | Fluminense RJ | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 05.02.2020 01:30 | R (match retour): 18.02.2020 23:15 | vainqueur: Unión La Calera | ||||
H (Match allé) | Fénix | - | El Nacional | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | El Nacional | - | Fénix | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 05.02.2020 23:15 | R (match retour): 21.02.2020 01:30 | vainqueur: Fénix | ||||
H (Match allé) | Mineros de Guayana | - | Sportivo Luqueño | 2:3 (2:3) | ||
R (match retour) | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Mineros de Guayana | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 05.02.2020 23:15 | R (match retour): 19.02.2020 23:15 | vainqueur: Sportivo Luqueño | ||||
H (Match allé) | Vasco da Gama - RJ | - | Oriente Petrolero | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Oriente Petrolero | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.02.2020 01:30 | R (match retour): 20.02.2020 01:30 | vainqueur: Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||||
H (Match allé) | Atlético Nacional | - | Huracán | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Huracán | - | Atlético Nacional | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.02.2020 01:30 | R (match retour): 19.02.2020 23:15 | vainqueur: Atlético Nacional | ||||
H (Match allé) | Blooming | - | Emelec | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Emelec | - | Blooming | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.02.2020 23:15 | R (match retour): 20.02.2020 23:15 | vainqueur: Emelec | ||||
H (Match allé) | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Atlético Mineiro | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Atlético Mineiro | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 07.02.2020 01:30 | R (match retour): 21.02.2020 01:30 | vainqueur: Unión de Santa Fe | ||||
H (Match allé) | Millonarios | - | Always Ready | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Always Ready | - | Millonarios | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 07.02.2020 01:30 | R (match retour): 20.02.2020 23:15 | vainqueur: Millonarios | ||||
H (Match allé) | Atlético Grau | - | River Plate | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | River Plate | - | Atlético Grau | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.02.2020 23:15 | R (match retour): 25.02.2020 23:15 | vainqueur: River Plate | ||||
H (Match allé) | Argentinos Juniors | - | Sport Huancayo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Sport Huancayo | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.02.2020 23:15 | R (match retour): 26.02.2020 01:30 | vainqueur: Sport Huancayo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sol de América | - | Goiás - GO | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Goiás - GO | - | Sol de América | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.02.2020 01:30 | R (match retour): 26.02.2020 01:30 | vainqueur: Sol de América | ||||
H (Match allé) | Deportivo Cali | - | River Plate | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | River Plate | - | Deportivo Cali | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.02.2020 01:30 | R (match retour): 26.02.2020 01:30 | vainqueur: Deportivo Cali | ||||
H (Match allé) | Lanús | - | Universidad Catolica | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Universidad Catolica | - | Lanús | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.02.2020 23:15 | R (match retour): 27.02.2020 01:30 | vainqueur: Lanús | ||||
H (Match allé) | Huachipato | - | Deportivo Pasto | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Deportivo Pasto | - | Huachipato | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.02.2020 23:15 | R (match retour): 27.02.2020 01:30 | vainqueur: Huachipato | ||||
H (Match allé) | Bahia - BA | - | Club Nacional | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Club Nacional | - | Bahia - BA | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.02.2020 01:30 | R (match retour): 26.02.2020 23:15 | vainqueur: Bahia - BA | ||||
H (Match allé) | Llaneros de Guanare | - | Liverpool | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Liverpool | - | Llaneros de Guanare | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.02.2020 01:30 | R (match retour): 26.02.2020 23:15 | vainqueur: Liverpool | ||||
H (Match allé) | Zamora FC | - | Plaza Colonia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Plaza Colonia | - | Zamora FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.02.2020 23:15 | R (match retour): 27.02.2020 23:15 | vainqueur: Plaza Colonia | ||||
H (Match allé) | Cusco FC | - | Audax Italiano | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Audax Italiano | - | Cusco FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2020 01:30 | R (match retour): 28.02.2020 01:30 | vainqueur: Audax Italiano | ||||
H (Match allé) | Independiente | - | Fortaleza - CE | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Fortaleza - CE | - | Independiente | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2020 01:30 | R (match retour): 28.02.2020 01:30 | vainqueur: Independiente | ||||