Groupe A
07.04.2022 02:00 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira - Palmeiras Palmeiras
07.04.2022 04:00 Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero - Emelec Emelec
13.04.2022 02:30 Palmeiras Palmeiras - Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero
15.04.2022 04:00 Emelec Emelec - Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
27.04.2022 00:15 Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero - Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
28.04.2022 02:00 Emelec Emelec - Palmeiras Palmeiras
04.05.2022 00:15 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira - Emelec Emelec
04.05.2022 02:30 Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero - Palmeiras Palmeiras
19.05.2022 00:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras - Emelec Emelec -:-
19.05.2022 02:00 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira - Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero -:-
25.05.2022 02:30 Palmeiras Palmeiras - Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira -:-
25.05.2022 02:30 Emelec Emelec - Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero -:-
Groupe B
06.04.2022 00:15 Caracas FC Caracas FC - Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense
08.04.2022 04:00 The Strongest The Strongest - Libertad Libertad
14.04.2022 00:00 Libertad Libertad - Caracas FC Caracas FC
15.04.2022 00:00 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense - The Strongest The Strongest
27.04.2022 00:15 Libertad Libertad - Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense
28.04.2022 04:00 The Strongest The Strongest - Caracas FC Caracas FC
04.05.2022 00:15 The Strongest The Strongest - Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense
04.05.2022 00:15 Caracas FC Caracas FC - Libertad Libertad
18.05.2022 00:15 Caracas FC Caracas FC - The Strongest The Strongest
19.05.2022 00:00 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense - Libertad Libertad -:-
27.05.2022 00:00 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense - Caracas FC Caracas FC -:-
27.05.2022 00:00 Libertad Libertad - The Strongest The Strongest -:-
Groupe C
07.04.2022 00:00 Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino - Nacional Nacional
08.04.2022 02:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
14.04.2022 02:00 Nacional Nacional - Estudiantes Estudiantes
15.04.2022 02:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino
27.04.2022 00:15 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino
27.04.2022 00:15 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Nacional Nacional
04.05.2022 02:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Nacional Nacional
06.05.2022 02:00 Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
18.05.2022 00:15 Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino - Estudiantes Estudiantes
19.05.2022 00:00 Nacional Nacional - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
25.05.2022 00:15 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
25.05.2022 00:15 Nacional Nacional - Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino -:-
Groupe D
07.04.2022 00:00 América - MG América - MG - Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
07.04.2022 02:00 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
14.04.2022 02:00 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro - América - MG América - MG
14.04.2022 04:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
27.04.2022 02:30 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
28.04.2022 00:00 América - MG América - MG - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
04.05.2022 02:30 América - MG América - MG - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
05.05.2022 04:00 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima - Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
19.05.2022 02:00 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima - América - MG América - MG -:-
20.05.2022 00:00 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro - Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle -:-
26.05.2022 00:00 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima -:-
26.05.2022 02:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - América - MG América - MG -:-
Groupe E
06.04.2022 02:30 Always Ready Always Ready - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
06.04.2022 02:30 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
13.04.2022 00:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Always Ready Always Ready
14.04.2022 02:00 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
27.04.2022 02:30 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
29.04.2022 04:00 Always Ready Always Ready - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
05.05.2022 02:00 Always Ready Always Ready - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
05.05.2022 02:00 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
18.05.2022 02:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
20.05.2022 04:00 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali - Always Ready Always Ready -:-
27.05.2022 02:00 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP - Always Ready Always Ready -:-
27.05.2022 02:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali -:-
Groupe F
07.04.2022 02:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - River Plate River Plate
08.04.2022 00:00 Fortaleza Fortaleza - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14.04.2022 00:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
14.04.2022 02:00 River Plate River Plate - Fortaleza Fortaleza
28.04.2022 00:00 Fortaleza Fortaleza - Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
28.04.2022 02:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - River Plate River Plate
06.05.2022 00:00 Fortaleza Fortaleza - River Plate River Plate
06.05.2022 04:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
19.05.2022 04:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Fortaleza Fortaleza -:-
20.05.2022 02:00 River Plate River Plate - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo -:-
26.05.2022 00:00 River Plate River Plate - Alianza Lima Alianza Lima -:-
26.05.2022 00:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Fortaleza Fortaleza -:-
Groupe G
06.04.2022 00:15 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
06.04.2022 00:15 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Peñarol Peñarol
13.04.2022 00:15 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
13.04.2022 02:30 Peñarol Peñarol - Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
28.04.2022 02:00 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Peñarol Peñarol
29.04.2022 02:00 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
05.05.2022 00:00 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
05.05.2022 02:00 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia - Peñarol Peñarol
18.05.2022 00:15 Peñarol Peñarol - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
19.05.2022 02:00 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
26.05.2022 02:00 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
26.05.2022 02:00 Peñarol Peñarol - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Groupe H
06.04.2022 03:00 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
07.04.2022 00:00 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
13.04.2022 00:15 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
13.04.2022 02:30 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
27.04.2022 02:30 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
29.04.2022 00:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
05.05.2022 00:00 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
05.05.2022 04:00 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
18.05.2022 02:30 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
18.05.2022 02:30 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
25.05.2022 02:30 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ - Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal -:-
25.05.2022 02:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct