07.08.2019 | 00:15 | Atlético Goianiense | - | CR Brasil - AL | 0:1 (0:0) | |
02:30 | América - MG | - | Londrina - PR | 4:3 (1:2) | ||
09.08.2019 | 02:30 | Oeste - SP | - | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 1:1 (1:0) | |
10.08.2019 | 00:15 | Operário Ferroviário - PR | - | Vila Nova - GO | 1:0 (0:0) | |
02:30 | CA Bragantino | - | Botafogo - SP | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Coritiba - PR | - | Figueirense - SC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
11.08.2019 | 00:00 | Vitória - BA | - | Paraná Clube | 2:0 (2:0) | |
00:00 | Cuiabá - MT | - | São Bento - SP | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Ponte Preta | - | Guarani - SP | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Criciúma - SC | - | Sport Recife - PE | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Bragantino | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19:8 | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Coritiba - PR | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 26 | |
3 | Atlético Goianiense | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 25 | |
4 | Botafogo - SP | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 24 | |
5 | Londrina - PR | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 24 | |
6 | CR Brasil - AL | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:15 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | Ponte Preta | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | Cuiabá - MT | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 23 | |
9 | Paraná Clube | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 23 | |
10 | Sport Recife - PE | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 23 | |
11 | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 21 | |
12 | Figueirense - SC | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 20 | |
13 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 | 18 | |
14 | Oeste - SP | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 18 | |
15 | Criciúma - SC | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | 16 | |
16 | Vila Nova - GO | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 15 | |
17 | Vitória - BA | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | 14 | |
18 | América - MG | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | 14 | |
19 | Guarani - SP | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:15 | -6 | 13 | |
20 | São Bento - SP | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |