02.08.2019 | 02:30 | Sport Recife - PE | - | Coritiba - PR | 1:1 (0:1) | |
03.08.2019 | 00:15 | Londrina - PR | - | Atlético Goianiense | 1:1 (1:1) | |
01:30 | Botafogo - SP | - | Oeste - SP | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
02:30 | Guarani - SP | - | CA Bragantino | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | - | Vitória - BA | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | São Bento - SP | - | Ponte Preta | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Criciúma - SC | - | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Paraná Clube | - | América - MG | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
04.08.2019 | 00:00 | CR Brasil - AL | - | Cuiabá - MT | 0:1 (0:0) | |
00:15 | Vila Nova - GO | - | Figueirense - SC | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Bragantino | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:8 | 11 | 27 | |
2 | Atlético Goianiense | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 25 | |
3 | Londrina - PR | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 24 | |
4 | Botafogo - SP | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 23 | |
5 | Coritiba - PR | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 23 | |
6 | Paraná Clube | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 23 | |
7 | Sport Recife - PE | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 18:13 | 5 | 23 | |
8 | CR Brasil - AL | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:15 | 2 | 20 | |
9 | Ponte Preta | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 20 | |
10 | Cuiabá - MT | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 20 | |
11 | Figueirense - SC | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 20 | |
12 | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 18 | |
13 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | 17 | |
14 | Oeste - SP | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
15 | Vila Nova - GO | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 15 | |
16 | Guarani - SP | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | 13 | |
17 | São Bento - SP | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | 13 | |
18 | Criciúma - SC | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | 13 | |
19 | Vitória - BA | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | 11 | |
20 | América - MG | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |