Classement | » équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22:3 | 19 | 29 | |
2 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20:4 | 16 | 26 | |
3 | Cipolletti | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | 7 | 24 | |
4 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | 9 | 22 | |
5 | Ramón Santamarina | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 19 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | Círculo Deportivo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Germinal de Rawson | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | 12 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 26 | |
2 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 16:9 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Huracán de Las Heras | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 23 | |
4 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 22 | |
5 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 20 | |
6 | San Martín de Mendoza | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 13 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 30 | |
2 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 | 26 | |
3 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:8 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 18 | |
5 | Unión de Sunchales | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 18 | |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:7 | 6 | 17 | |
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | El Linqueño | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | 14 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 18:6 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | San Martín de Formosa | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 | 26 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 17:4 | 13 | 26 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 24 | |
5 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 20 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 19 | |
7 | Central Norte | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 18 | |
8 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 17 | |
9 | Crucero del Norte | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 |
Play-off |