» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:3 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 15 | |
4 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 14 | |
5 | Germinal de Rawson | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Ramón Santamarina | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 10 | |
7 | Cipolletti | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 8 | |
8 | Círculo Deportivo | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | 7 | |
9 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 7 | |
10 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 21 | |
2 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 14 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:8 | 1 | 11 | |
5 | Huracán de Las Heras | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 11 | |
6 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 11 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 11 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12:3 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | El Linqueño | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:7 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Unión de Sunchales | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 11 | |
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 8 | |
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:20 | -12 | 8 | |
9 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 17 | |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 7:4 | 3 | 16 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:5 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 14 | |
5 | San Martín de Formosa | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | 13 | |
6 | Boca Unidos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 12 | |
7 | Central Norte | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Crucero del Norte | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 9 | |
9 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:12 | -8 | 4 |
Play-off |