07.07.2022 | 15:00 | Independiente II | - | Racing Club II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Banfield II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Aldosivi II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Estudiantes II | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
08.07.2022 | 15:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | San Lorenzo II | 2:1 (2:0) | |
16:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Patronato de Paraná II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Rosario Central II | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
09.07.2022 | 15:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Platense II | 3:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | River Plate II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
10.07.2022 | 15:00 | Tigre II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
11.07.2022 | 15:00 | Huracán II | - | Lanús II | 0:2 (0:1) | |
15:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 4:0 (2:0) |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:4 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | Racing Club II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:6 | 11 | 13 | |
3 | Independiente II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | Tigre II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 13 | |
6 | Argentinos Juniors II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
7 | Rosario Central II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 12 | |
8 | Newell's Old Boys II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | Defensa y Justicia II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 11 | |
11 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 11 | |
12 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 11 | |
13 | Atlético Tucumán II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 11 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
15 | San Lorenzo II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | |
16 | Aldosivi II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 10 | |
17 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 10 | |
18 | Boca Juniors II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
19 | Barracas Central II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 9 | |
20 | Godoy Cruz II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
21 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 8 | |
22 | Huracán II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 8 | |
23 | Banfield II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
24 | Lanús II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 7 | |
25 | Estudiantes II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
26 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 5 | |
27 | Patronato de Paraná II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | 4 | |
28 | Platense II | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | 2 |