07.04.2018 | 00:00 | Tigre | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2:0 (1:0) | |
02:15 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
18:15 | Temperley | - | Lanús | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
18:15 | Rosario Central | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
22:45 | Banfield | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
08.04.2018 | 01:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:2 (1:1) | |
16:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Godoy Cruz | 0:5 (0:4) | ||
18:15 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Huracán | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
22:45 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Independiente | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
09.04.2018 | 01:00 | Racing Club | - | River Plate | 0:2 (0:0) | |
10.04.2018 | 00:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:1 (1:0) | |
02:15 | Estudiantes | - | Chacarita Juniors | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
10.05.2018 | 22:45 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 40:15 | 25 | 50 | |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 35:22 | 13 | 43 | |
3 | San Lorenzo | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 26:16 | 10 | 42 | |
4 | Talleres de Córdoba | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 28:13 | 15 | 41 | |
5 | Independiente | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 25:15 | 10 | 39 | |
6 | Huracán | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 26:19 | 7 | 37 | |
7 | Racing Club | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 37:25 | 12 | 36 | |
8 | Argentinos Juniors | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 33:26 | 7 | 36 | |
9 | Unión de Santa Fe | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 35 | |
10 | River Plate | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:26 | 4 | 32 | |
11 | Defensa y Justicia | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 32:30 | 2 | 32 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 22:20 | 2 | 32 | |
13 | Colón de Santa Fe | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 23:20 | 3 | 31 | |
14 | Rosario Central | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 31 | |
15 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 31 | |
16 | Atlético Tucumán | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 24:21 | 3 | 30 | |
17 | Banfield | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 24:21 | 3 | 29 | |
18 | Patronato de Paraná | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | 28 | |
19 | Vélez Sarsfield | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 27 | |
20 | San Martín de San Juan | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | 26 | |
21 | Lanús | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | 24 | |
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 21:35 | -14 | 22 | |
23 | Newell's Old Boys | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 19:21 | -2 | 21 | |
24 | Tigre | 22 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | 19 | |
25 | Chacarita Juniors | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 20:29 | -9 | 18 | |
26 | Temperley | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 14:34 | -20 | 17 | |
27 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 15:26 | -11 | 14 | |
28 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12:39 | -27 | 13 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |