Classement | » équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | 14 | 35 | |
2 | Instituto de Córdoba | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 30 | |
3 | All Boys | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 26:11 | 15 | 29 | |
4 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 19:5 | 14 | 29 | |
5 | San Martín de San Juan | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:9 | 19 | 28 | |
6 | San Martín de Tucumán | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 27 | |
7 | Independiente Rivadavia | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 26 | |
8 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 26 | |
9 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 25 | |
10 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 24 | |
11 | Chaco For Ever | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 23 | |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 23 | |
13 | Almagro | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 14:10 | 4 | 23 | |
14 | Almirante Brown | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 18:13 | 5 | 22 | |
15 | Atlético Rafaela | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 21 | |
16 | Deportivo Madryn | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:13 | 6 | 21 | |
17 | Brown de Adrogué | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 21 | |
18 | Deportivo Maipú | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 20 | |
19 | Agropecuario Argentino | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 20 | |
20 | Guillermo Brown | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 20 | |
21 | Tristan Suárez | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 19 | |
22 | Alvarado | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 19 | |
23 | San Telmo | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 19 | |
24 | Chacarita Juniors | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 | |
25 | Nueva Chicago | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 18 | |
26 | Quilmes | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 18 | |
27 | Defensores de Belgrano | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 18 | |
28 | Deportivo Morón | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 17 | |
29 | Mitre de SdE | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 17 | |
30 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 17 | |
31 | Atlanta | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 16 | |
32 | Temperley | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 15 | |
33 | Güemes de SdE | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 15 | |
34 | Villa Dálmine | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 15 | |
35 | Flandria | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 14 | |
36 | Sacachispas | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 12 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |