04.10.2018 | 20:35 | Nueva Chicago | - | CA Los Andes | 1:0 (1:0) | |
05.10.2018 | 21:30 | Deportivo Morón | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 1:0 (0:0) | |
06.10.2018 | 02:05 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:2 (1:1) | |
18:30 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Almagro | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Quilmes | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Temperley | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:05 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
07.10.2018 | 21:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Atlético Rafaela | 2:0 (1:0) | |
22:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Villa Dálmine | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
22:00 | Mitre de SdE | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
09.10.2018 | 02:05 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Platense | 3:1 (1:1) | |
17.11.2018 | 21:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:3 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Sarmiento de Junín | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | Almagro | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | Mitre de SdE | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 13 | |
5 | Independiente Rivadavia | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | |
7 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Brown de Adrogué | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Central Córdoba SdE | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Villa Dálmine | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 8 | |
11 | Agropecuario Argentino | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Quilmes | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | Atlético Rafaela | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
16 | Platense | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
17 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
18 | Deportivo Morón | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 6 | |
19 | Instituto de Córdoba | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 6 | |
20 | Ramón Santamarina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
21 | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
22 | Temperley | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
23 | Chacarita Juniors | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
24 | Guillermo Brown | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
25 | CA Los Andes | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Play-off |