01.03.2019 | 21:00 | Almagro | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 1:1 (0:0) | |
02.03.2019 | 01:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2:1 (1:0) | |
02:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | CA Los Andes | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Chacarita Juniors | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
23:05 | Quilmes | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
03.03.2019 | 21:00 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Ramón Santamarina | 3:1 (2:1) | |
21:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:05 | Nueva Chicago | - | Temperley | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
22:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Mitre de SdE | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Platense | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
05.03.2019 | 01:05 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Deportivo Morón | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de Junín | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 37 | |
2 | Nueva Chicago | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 35 | |
3 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 33 | |
4 | Villa Dálmine | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 27 | |
5 | Independiente Rivadavia | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 27 | |
6 | Mitre de SdE | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | 1 | 27 | |
7 | Brown de Adrogué | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | Central Córdoba SdE | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 26 | |
9 | Agropecuario Argentino | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 26 | |
10 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 26 | |
11 | Platense | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20:12 | 8 | 25 | |
12 | Defensores de Belgrano | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 23 | |
13 | Temperley | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 23 | |
14 | Almagro | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 23 | |
15 | Atlético Rafaela | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:18 | 2 | 22 | |
16 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 22 | |
17 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | 21 | |
18 | Deportivo Morón | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 20 | |
19 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | 19 | |
20 | Ramón Santamarina | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | 18 | |
21 | Quilmes | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | 17 | |
22 | Instituto de Córdoba | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | 16 | |
23 | Guillermo Brown | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9:15 | -6 | 15 | |
24 | Chacarita Juniors | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10:25 | -15 | 13 | |
25 | CA Los Andes | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 7:17 | -10 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Play-off |