07.05.2016 | 20:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | Crucero del Norte | 1:0 (1:0) | |
20:30 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Atlético Paraná | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | All Boys | - | Douglas Haig | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:35 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
08.05.2016 | 01:00 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:0 (0:0) | |
02:05 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:15 | Juventud Unida Universitario | - | Nueva Chicago | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
20:05 | Boca Unidos | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
20:30 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | CA Los Andes | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | Guillermo Brown | - | Almagro | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
10.05.2016 | 03:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:3 (2:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 25:9 | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Boca Unidos | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 28 | |
3 | Chacarita Juniors | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18:10 | 8 | 27 | |
4 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | 5 | 27 | |
5 | Guillermo Brown | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 23 | |
6 | Almagro | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 23 | |
7 | Ramón Santamarina | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | 22 | |
8 | CA Los Andes | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 22 | |
9 | Brown de Adrogué | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 21 | |
Nueva Chicago | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 21 | ||
11 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 21 | |
12 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | 20 | |
13 | All Boys | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 19 | |
14 | Villa Dálmine | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 19 | |
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 19 | |
16 | Crucero del Norte | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 18 | |
17 | Douglas Haig | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:15 | 2 | 17 | |
18 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 17 | |
19 | Instituto de Córdoba | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:21 | -7 | 14 | |
20 | Central Córdoba SdE | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | 12 | |
21 | Atlético Paraná | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | 12 | |
22 | Independiente Rivadavia | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | 11 |
Promotion |