15.04.2016 | 20:35 | Crucero del Norte | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:1 (0:1) | |
16.04.2016 | 20:30 | Nueva Chicago | - | Guillermo Brown | 1:0 (0:0) | |
17.04.2016 | 01:00 | Atlético Paraná | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:1 (1:0) | |
16:00 | CA Los Andes | - | Brown de Adrogué | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Almagro | - | All Boys | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Boca Unidos | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
22:30 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19.04.2016 | 02:05 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:2 (1:1) | |
20.04.2016 | 02:05 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Villa Dálmine | 1:3 (0:2) | |
10.05.2016 | 19:00 | Douglas Haig | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 4:0 (2:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 20:9 | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Boca Unidos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 21 | |
3 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | Brown de Adrogué | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 20:16 | 4 | 20 | |
5 | CA Los Andes | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 19 | |
6 | Chacarita Juniors | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:9 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Ramón Santamarina | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | Guillermo Brown | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 17 | |
11 | Almagro | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 17 | |
12 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 17 | |
13 | Douglas Haig | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:13 | 4 | 16 | |
14 | All Boys | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 15 | |
15 | Crucero del Norte | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 15 | |
16 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 15 | |
17 | Villa Dálmine | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 13 | |
18 | Central Córdoba SdE | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 12 | |
19 | Instituto de Córdoba | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | 11 | |
20 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 10 | |
21 | Atlético Paraná | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 10 | |
22 | Independiente Rivadavia | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | 7 |
Promotion |