13.05.2004 | Godoy Cruz | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:0 | ||
15.05.2004 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | San Martín de Mendoza | 3:1 | ||
San Martín de San Juan | - | El Porvenir de Gerli | 2:0 | |||
CA Los Andes | - | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 3:1 | |||
Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:0 | |||
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | - | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1:1 | |||
Huracán | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:0 | |||
Argentinos Juniors | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 1:0 | |||
Almagro | - | Juventud Antoniana | 2:0 | |||
17.05.2004 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 0:0 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 25:11 | 14 | 35 | |
2 | Almagro | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 31 | |
3 | El Porvenir de Gerli | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 25:13 | 12 | 30 | |
4 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 26 | |
5 | San Martín de San Juan | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | Godoy Cruz | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 26 | |
7 | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 16 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 20:14 | 6 | 25 | |
8 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 24 | |
9 | Huracán | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27:25 | 2 | 23 | |
10 | Unión de Santa Fe | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | 22 | |
11 | CA Los Andes | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 22 | |
12 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 21 | |
13 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22:20 | 2 | 20 | |
14 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 | |
15 | Instituto de Córdoba | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17:21 | -4 | 17 | |
16 | Defensa y Justicia | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | 17 | |
17 | Defensores de Belgrano | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | 16 | |
18 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | 15 | |
19 | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | 12 | |
20 | San Martín de Mendoza | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | 10 |