30.04.2004 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 1:2 | ||
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:1 | |||
Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Defensa y Justicia | 3:1 | |||
Huracán | - | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1:3 | |||
Argentinos Juniors | - | Juventud Antoniana | 1:1 | |||
Almagro | - | El Porvenir de Gerli | 1:1 | |||
02.05.2004 | San Martín de Mendoza | - | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2:4 | ||
San Martín de San Juan | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:0 | |||
Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4:0 | |||
03.05.2004 | CA Los Andes | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 2:0 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 24:8 | 16 | 32 | |
2 | El Porvenir de Gerli | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22:10 | 12 | 27 | |
3 | Almagro | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 25 | |
4 | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 19:13 | 6 | 23 | |
5 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 23 | |
6 | Godoy Cruz | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 22 | |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 21 | |
8 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 20 | |
9 | San Martín de San Juan | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:15 | 5 | 19 | |
11 | CA Los Andes | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | 19 | |
12 | Unión de Santa Fe | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 18 | |
13 | Huracán | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 17 | |
14 | Instituto de Córdoba | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | 17 | |
15 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | 16 | |
16 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | 14 | |
17 | Defensa y Justicia | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 14 | |
18 | Defensores de Belgrano | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | 13 | |
19 | Juventud Antoniana | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | 12 | |
20 | San Martín de Mendoza | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | 9 |