06.12.2003 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:0 | ||
San Martín de Mendoza | - | CA Los Andes | 0:1 | |||
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1:1 | |||
Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 8:0 | |||
El Porvenir de Gerli | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:2 | |||
Defensa y Justicia | - | Huracán | 0:2 | |||
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:3 | |||
Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:0 | |||
07.12.2003 | Juventud Antoniana | - | San Martín de San Juan | 2:1 | ||
08.12.2003 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | Almagro | 1:1 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Instituto de Córdoba | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 32:22 | 10 | 33 | |
2 | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 27 | |
3 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32:28 | 4 | 27 | |
4 | Defensa y Justicia | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 27 | |
5 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 27 | |
6 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 23:18 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 26 | |
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | Huracán | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 25 | |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 22:16 | 6 | 24 | |
11 | Defensores de Belgrano | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 23 | |
12 | Argentinos Juniors | 18 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 22 | |
13 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 18 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 25:27 | -2 | 22 | |
14 | Godoy Cruz | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 22 | |
15 | CA Los Andes | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 21 | |
16 | El Porvenir de Gerli | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 21 | |
17 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 18 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | 19 | |
18 | Almagro | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | 18 | |
19 | Unión de Santa Fe | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 18 | |
20 | San Martín de San Juan | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | 18 |