28.11.2003 | San Martín de Mendoza | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:1 | ||
Instituto de Córdoba | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:0 | |||
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2:0 | |||
Juventud Antoniana | - | Almagro | 4:3 | |||
29.11.2003 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | - | CA Los Andes | 2:2 | ||
Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Huracán | 0:1 | |||
El Porvenir de Gerli | - | San Martín de San Juan | 1:1 | |||
Defensores de Belgrano | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1:1 | |||
Defensa y Justicia | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1:1 | |||
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 1:1 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Instituto de Córdoba | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29:21 | 8 | 29 | |
2 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 30:23 | 7 | 27 | |
3 | San Martín de Mendoza | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 26 | |
4 | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 25 | |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:16 | 3 | 24 | |
6 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | 23 | |
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 16 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 25:17 | 8 | 22 | |
8 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:18 | 3 | 22 | |
9 | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 22 | |
10 | Defensores de Belgrano | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:17 | 4 | 21 | |
11 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 21 | |
12 | Huracán | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 21 | |
13 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 | |
14 | Godoy Cruz | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 19 | |
15 | El Porvenir de Gerli | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 18 | |
16 | CA Los Andes | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 17 | |
17 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 16 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 16 | |
18 | Unión de Santa Fe | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 16 | |
19 | San Martín de San Juan | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 15 | |
20 | Almagro | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | 14 |