03.10.2002 | Godoy Cruz | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:3 | ||
04.10.2002 | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | - | San Martín de Mendoza | 3:1 | ||
05.10.2002 | Quilmes | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:3 | ||
El Porvenir de Gerli | - | Atlético Rafaela | 0:0 | |||
Deportivo Español | - | Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | 3:1 | |||
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:3 | |||
Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2:1 | |||
Juventud Antoniana | - | Almagro | 2:1 | |||
06.10.2002 | San Martín de San Juan | - | CA Los Andes | 2:1 | ||
07.10.2002 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 0:0 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Rafaela | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 21 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | Argentinos Juniors | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 19 | |
6 | Deportivo Español | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 19 | |
7 | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | Quilmes | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 15 | |
9 | Godoy Cruz | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
10 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 14 | |
11 | San Martín de Mendoza | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 12 | |
12 | CA Los Andes | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | El Porvenir de Gerli | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 10 | |
15 | Almagro | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | San Martín de San Juan | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 9 | |
17 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 8 | |
18 | Defensores de Belgrano | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:11 | -4 | 8 | |
19 | Almirante Brown de Arrecifes | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | 8 | |
20 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | 7 |