arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Aleksandar Ðurić | AT | NK Orijent Rijeka | ||
01/12 | Dietmar Kappel | GB | SVL Flavia Solva | ||
01/12 | Daniel Weber | AT | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
07/11 | Mario Linshalm | MF | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
07/11 | Hakan Öztürk | MF | Wiener Sportklub | ||
07/11 | Denis Rizvanovic | AT | VB Sports Club | ||
départs | |||||
01/12 | Josip Djoja | AT | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
01/12 | Christof Schoiswohl | MF | SC Sollenau | ||
12/11 | Osman Ali | MF | FC Lustenau | ||
12/11 | Thomas Slawik | MF | FAC Team für Wien | ||
06/11 | Drazen Grujicic | DF | FC Mistelbach | ||
06/11 | Rene Herbst | DF | FAC Team für Wien | ||
06/11 | Mario Janisch | AT | SV Wienerberg | ||
06/11 | Christoph Prandstätter | MF | FC Pasching |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Furkan Aydogdu | MF | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/11 | Alexander Frank | AT | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/11 | Stefan Hold | MF | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/11 | Christopher Pinter | AT | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/11 | Tarkan Serbest | MF | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/11 | Marco Stark | DF | FC Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Ismael Tajouri-Shradi | MF | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
départs | |||||
01/12 | Alexander Jovanović | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
08/11 | Schumacher | AT | Volyn Lutsk | ||
08/11 | Lukas Rotpuller | DF | SV Ried | ||
06/11 | Günther Arnberger | GB | Austria Wien | ||
06/11 | Christoph Freitag | MF | FC Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Andreas Tiffner | AT | First Vienna FC | ||
06/11 | Fernando Troyansky | DF | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Bernhard Ungerböck | AT | SC Wiener Viktoria |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | John Boros | MF | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | ||
01/12 | Dennis Ilic | MF | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
01/12 | David Mihaly | AT | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
01/12 | Michael Pittnauer | AT | SV Horn | ||
01/12 | Thomas Slawik | MF | 1. Simmeringer SC | ||
07/11 | Paul Bichelhuber | MF | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
07/11 | Mesut Dogan | AT | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
07/11 | Rene Herbst | DF | 1. Simmeringer SC | ||
07/11 | Ken Noël | AT | LASK Linz | ||
départs | |||||
01/12 | Mesut Dogan | AT | UFC Purbach | ||
06/11 | Halil Akaslan | AT | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
06/11 | Christopher Frank | AT | SV Schwechat | ||
06/11 | Semsudin Mehic | MF | Wiener Sportklub | ||
06/11 | Daniel Murtinger | MF | SC Retz | ||
06/11 | Thomas Panny | DF | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
06/11 | Manuel Tichy | AT | SR Donaufeld |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Bernhard Fucik | MF | SC Sollenau | ||
01/12 | Daniel Rosenbichler | DF | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
01/12 | Manfred Steiner | DF | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
07/11 | Atilla Erel | MF | Grazer AK | ||
07/11 | Gary Noël | AT | Lewes FC | ||
07/11 | Patrick Wessely | DF | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
départs | |||||
03/12 | Sinan Bytyqi | MF | Manchester City | ||
01/12 | Thomas Weindl | GB | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
12/11 | Philipp Anderlik | MF | SC Mannsdorf | ||
12/11 | Patrick Baumeister | DF | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
12/11 | Dominik Kisistok | MF | SC Sollenau | ||
12/11 | Georg Krenn | MF | SV Stegersbach | ||
06/11 | Paul Bichelhuber | MF | FAC Team für Wien | ||
06/11 | Christoph Cemernjak | MF | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
06/11 | Thomas Goll | MF | ASK Kottingbrunn | ||
06/11 | Andreas Gomig | DF | SV Horn | ||
06/11 | Markus Lackner | DF | First Vienna FC | ||
06/11 | Manu Hervás | MF | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
06/11 | Daniel Poukar | DF | SC Leopoldsdorf | ||
06/11 | Patrick Tischler | GB | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
06/11 | Mihret Topčagić | AT | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
06/11 | Paul Weissensteiner | MF | SK Schwadorf 1936 |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Thomas Dau | GB | SV Horn | ||
07/11 | Mario Pavelić | DF | AKA SK Rapid [U18] | ||
07/11 | Ferdinand Weinwurm | DF | SC Retz | ||
départs | |||||
01/12 | Thomas Dau | GB | First Vienna FC | ||
12/11 | Patrick Haas | MF | SV Horn | ||
12/11 | Daniel Kalla | DF | SV Leobendorf | ||
06/11 | Georg Blatnik | GB | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Murat Cetinkaya | AT | Austria Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Serkan Ciftci | AT | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Tanju Kayhan | DF | Beşiktaş | ||
06/11 | Konstantin Kerschbaumer | MF | First Vienna FC | ||
06/11 | Philipp Klar | GB | FC Mistelbach | ||
06/11 | Martin Kraus | GB | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
06/11 | Andrey Lebedev | DF | FC Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Daniel Luxbacher | MF | FC Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Bojan Malinić | AT | FC Bihor Oradea | ||
06/11 | Michael Zeiner | MF | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/11 | Peter Žulj | AT | SV Grödig |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Christoph Cemernjak | MF | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
01/12 | Thomas Weindl | GB | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
01/12 | Patrick Baumeister | DF | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
01/12 | Petr Cigánek | DF | SFC Opava | ||
01/12 | Patrick Kienzl | MF | First Vienna FC | ||
01/12 | Gábor Sipos | GB | Soproni VSE | ||
01/12 | Marián Tomčak | AT | FC DAC 1904 | ||
07/11 | Patrick Derdak | AT | LASK Linz | ||
07/11 | Dominik Friedl | AT | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/11 | Stefan Kaspar | MF | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/11 | Dragan Markic | AT | ASK Baumgarten | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Juraj Škripec | AT | ASK Marz | ||
06/11 | Daniel Gangl | MF | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/11 | Mario Linshalm | MF | 1. Simmeringer SC | ||
06/11 | Markus Macho | DF | SC Mannsdorf | ||
06/11 | Peter Reiter | GB | SC Mannsdorf | ||
06/11 | Julian Salamon | AT | SC/ESV Parndorf |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Christof Schoiswohl | MF | 1. Simmeringer SC | ||
01/12 | Coskun Kayhan | MF | Wiener Sportklub | ||
01/12 | Dominik Kisistok | MF | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
01/12 | Aleksandar Stanisavljević | AT | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
07/11 | Thomas Csobadi | AT | SV Wienerberg | ||
07/11 | Sargon Duran | DF | First Vienna FC | ||
07/11 | Simon Hobiger | MF | FC Stadlau | ||
07/11 | Ivan Klaric | MF | SV Schwechat | ||
07/11 | Aleksandar Marinkovic | MF | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
07/11 | Mergim Shabani | AT | SV Wienerberg | ||
départs | |||||
01/12 | Mergim Shabani | AT | Wiener Sportklub | ||
12/11 | Bernhard Fucik | MF | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
12/11 | Simon Hobiger | MF | FC Stadlau | ||
12/11 | Dominik Strebinger | MF | ASK Kottingbrunn | ||
06/11 | Dominik Bichler | DF | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
06/11 | Martin Eberhardt | DF | ASK Kottingbrunn | ||
06/11 | Patrick Moik | MF | SC Ritzing | ||
06/11 | Thomas Ofner | DF | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC (A) | ||
06/11 | Jürgen Panis | MF | ASKÖ Pregarten | ||
06/11 | Erand Rica | AT | ASC Götzendorf |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Adrián Rodríguez | MF | UD Gáldar | ||
01/12 | Stefan Datzberger | DF | Vorwärts Steyr | ||
01/12 | Sascha Fahrngruber | DF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
01/12 | Arno Kozelsky | AT | SKN St. Pölten | ||
01/12 | Manuel Plank | MF | Vorwärts Steyr | ||
01/12 | Ramsés León | AT | UD Villa Santa Brígida | ||
07/11 | Florian Gahleitner | MF | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
07/11 | Christoph Graf | GB | SCU Ardagger | ||
07/11 | Martin Ivos | AT | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
07/11 | Djuro Mihaljica | MF | SV Horn | ||
07/11 | Eldar Topić | AT | First Vienna FC | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Christian Aigner | DF | UFC St. Peter/Au | ||
12/11 | Robert Fekete | AT | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
12/11 | Florian Gahleitner | MF | Union St. Florian | ||
06/11 | Dominik Schagerl | AT | USC Seitenstetten | ||
06/11 | Alexander Stingl | DF | SCU Ardagger |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Stefan Bliem | GB | SV Mattersburg | ||
07/11 | Markus Böcskör | GB | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/11 | Alexander Ibser | AT | ASK Baumgarten | ||
07/11 | Dávid Palkó | AT | Lombard Pápa TFC | ||
départs | |||||
02/12 | Milán Faggyas | AT | Budapest Honvéd | ||
12/11 | Marco Gerhardt | MF | SV St. Margarethen | ||
12/11 | Klaus Lehrner | DF | ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf | ||
06/11 | Peter Chrappan | DF | Inter Baku | ||
06/11 | Florian Glösl | DF | SV Neuberg | ||
06/11 | Stefan Habeler | MF | ASK Baumgarten | ||
06/11 | Matthias Lindner | AT | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Marco Piller | MF | ASK Marz | ||
06/11 | Thomas Salamon | MF | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Dominik Strondl | AT | ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf | ||
06/11 | Ivica Žunić | MF | SV Stegersbach |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Christopher Frank | AT | FAC Team für Wien | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Agron Bekirovski | MF | FC Stadlau | ||
06/11 | Thomas Darazs | AT | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
06/11 | Ivan Klaric | MF | SC Sollenau | ||
06/11 | Reinhard Schefcik | MF | SC Ostbahn XI |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Dominik Bichler | DF | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
01/12 | Georg Krenn | MF | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
01/12 | Marcel Wölfer | MF | ASK Kohfidisch | ||
07/11 | Pinheiro | AT | ASKÖ Stinatz | ||
07/11 | Michael Thek | MF | ASK Kohfidisch | ||
07/11 | Christian Weidinger | GB | ASC Götzendorf | ||
07/11 | Ivica Žunić | MF | SV Mattersburg (A) | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Hannes Ritter | MF | SV Lafnitz | ||
06/11 | Klaus Strobl | AT | SC Wiesfleck |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Mergim Shabani | AT | SC Sollenau | ||
01/12 | Nenad Grumić | MF | Petrolul Ploieşti | ||
07/11 | Daniel Aichinger | DF | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
07/11 | Georg Ganglberger | GB | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
07/11 | Coskun Kayhan | MF | Hacettepe | ||
07/11 | Mario Majstorovic | DF | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
07/11 | Semsudin Mehic | MF | FAC Team für Wien | ||
07/11 | Matthias Muhr | MF | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
07/11 | Sasa Pantic | DF | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
07/11 | Martin Stehlik | MF | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Coskun Kayhan | MF | SC Sollenau | ||
12/11 | Patrick Schmiedtberger | MF | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
06/11 | Jürgen Csandl | DF | SC Ritzing | ||
06/11 | Thomas Helly | AT | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Burak Özbek | MF | SK Slovan HAC | ||
06/11 | Hakan Öztürk | MF | 1. Simmeringer SC | ||
06/11 | Cemil Tosun | MF | FV Austria XIII | ||
06/11 | Patrick Wunderbaldinger | DF | SV Horn |