1er tour
26.07.2024 18:00 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SV Horn SV Horn -:-
26.07.2024 18:00 Union Gurten Union Gurten - LASK LASK -:-
26.07.2024 18:00 ATUS Velden ATUS Velden - Grazer AK Grazer AK -:-
26.07.2024 18:00 SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria - DSV Leoben DSV Leoben -:-
26.07.2024 18:00 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg -:-
26.07.2024 18:30 SK Treibach SK Treibach - Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
26.07.2024 19:00 SV Wallern SV Wallern - FC Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel -:-
26.07.2024 19:00 SC Weiz SC Weiz - SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz -:-
26.07.2024 19:00 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen - SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten -:-
26.07.2024 19:00 SV Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau -:-
26.07.2024 19:00 SV Gloggnitz SV Gloggnitz - SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt -:-
26.07.2024 19:00 SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen - TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg -:-
26.07.2024 19:00 ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC -:-
26.07.2024 19:30 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Korneuburg SC Korneuburg -:-
26.07.2024 19:30 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen - First Vienna FC First Vienna FC -:-
26.07.2024 19:30 SV Oberwart SV Oberwart - SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
27.07.2024 17:00 Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg - SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau -:-
27.07.2024 17:30 Union Dietach Union Dietach - WSC Hertha WSC Hertha -:-
27.07.2024 17:30 SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld - SCR Altach SCR Altach -:-
27.07.2024 18:00 SV Wildon SV Wildon - FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
27.07.2024 18:00 VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems - ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt -:-
27.07.2024 18:15 Kremser SC Kremser SC - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz -:-
27.07.2024 18:30 SV Donau Wien SV Donau Wien - ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg -:-
27.07.2024 19:00 USV St. Anna USV St. Anna - FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker -:-
27.07.2024 19:00 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
27.07.2024 19:30 ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC -:-
28.07.2024 10:30 ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt - Sportunion Mauer Sportunion Mauer -:-
28.07.2024 10:30 SC Röthis SC Röthis - SV Ried SV Ried -:-
28.07.2024 16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
28.07.2024 16:30 SC Imst SC Imst - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol -:-
28.07.2024 17:00 SC Schwaz SC Schwaz - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
28.07.2024 18:30 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct