1. Journée
06.04.2024 13:30 Sotra SK - Notodden FK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eik Tønsberg - IL Hødd 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SK Vard - FK Arendal 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jerv - FK Ørn-Horten 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Kvik Halden 6:1 (2:0)
07.04.2024 16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Lysekloster IL 2:1 (0:0)
08.04.2024 15:00 SK Brann II - Viking FK II 1:3 (1:1)
2. Journée
13.04.2024 13:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Brattvåg IL 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lysekloster IL - SK Vard 1:3 (0:2)
14.04.2024 14:00 FK Arendal - Flekkerøy IL 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Kvik Halden - Sotra SK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notodden FK - Eik Tønsberg 0:0 (0:0)
15.04.2024 16:00 Viking FK II - FK Jerv 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 IL Hødd - SK Brann II 2:3 (1:3)
3. Journée
20.04.2024 13:00 Lysekloster IL - FK Arendal 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SK Vard - Sotra SK 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Brattvåg IL - Notodden FK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Kvik Halden 2:2 (2:1)
21.04.2024 15:00 FK Jerv - IL Hødd -:-
22.04.2024 16:00 FK Ørn-Horten - SK Brann II -:-
18:00 Eik Tønsberg - Viking FK II -:-
4. Journée
27.04.2024 SK Brann II - Eik Tønsberg -:-
FK Arendal - FK Ørn-Horten -:-
IL Hødd - Flekkerøy IL -:-
Kvik Halden - SK Vard -:-
Notodden FK - Lysekloster IL -:-
Viking FK II - Brattvåg IL -:-
14:00 Sotra SK - FK Jerv -:-
5. Journée
04.05.2024 Brattvåg IL - FK Arendal -:-
Eik Tønsberg - Sotra SK -:-
FK Jerv - SK Brann II -:-
Flekkerøy IL - Viking FK II -:-
14:00 SK Vard - Notodden FK -:-
15:00 FK Ørn-Horten - IL Hødd -:-
15:00 Lysekloster IL - Kvik Halden -:-
6. Journée
11.05.2024 SK Brann II - Brattvåg IL -:-
IL Hødd - SK Vard -:-
Viking FK II - FK Ørn-Horten -:-
13:00 Sotra SK - Lysekloster IL -:-
16:00 Eik Tønsberg - FK Jerv -:-
16:00 FK Arendal - Kvik Halden -:-
16:00 Notodden FK - Flekkerøy IL -:-
7. Journée
20.05.2024 Brattvåg IL - IL Hødd -:-
FK Arendal - FK Jerv -:-
FK Ørn-Horten - Eik Tønsberg -:-
Flekkerøy IL - Sotra SK -:-
Kvik Halden - Notodden FK -:-
Lysekloster IL - SK Brann II -:-
SK Vard - Viking FK II -:-
8. Journée
25.05.2024 SK Brann II - SK Vard -:-
Eik Tønsberg - Brattvåg IL -:-
FK Jerv - Flekkerøy IL -:-
IL Hødd - Kvik Halden -:-
Notodden FK - FK Ørn-Horten -:-
Sotra SK - FK Arendal -:-
Viking FK II - Lysekloster IL -:-
9. Journée
01.06.2024 Brattvåg IL - FK Jerv -:-
FK Arendal - Notodden FK -:-
Flekkerøy IL - FK Ørn-Horten -:-
Kvik Halden - SK Brann II -:-
Lysekloster IL - IL Hødd -:-
Sotra SK - Viking FK II -:-
SK Vard - Eik Tønsberg -:-
10. Journée
08.06.2024 SK Brann II - Sotra SK -:-
Brattvåg IL - SK Vard -:-
Eik Tønsberg - Flekkerøy IL -:-
FK Jerv - Kvik Halden -:-
FK Ørn-Horten - Lysekloster IL -:-
IL Hødd - FK Arendal -:-
Viking FK II - Notodden FK -:-
11. Journée
15.06.2024 FK Arendal - Viking FK II -:-
Flekkerøy IL - SK Brann II -:-
Kvik Halden - Eik Tønsberg -:-
Lysekloster IL - Brattvåg IL -:-
Notodden FK - IL Hødd -:-
Sotra SK - FK Ørn-Horten -:-
SK Vard - FK Jerv -:-
12. Journée
22.06.2024 SK Brann II - Notodden FK -:-
Brattvåg IL - Flekkerøy IL -:-
Eik Tønsberg - FK Arendal -:-
FK Jerv - Lysekloster IL -:-
FK Ørn-Horten - SK Vard -:-
IL Hødd - Sotra SK -:-
Viking FK II - Kvik Halden -:-
13. Journée
29.06.2024 FK Arendal - SK Brann II -:-
IL Hødd - Viking FK II -:-
Kvik Halden - FK Ørn-Horten -:-
Lysekloster IL - Eik Tønsberg -:-
Notodden FK - FK Jerv -:-
Sotra SK - Brattvåg IL -:-
SK Vard - Flekkerøy IL -:-
14. Journée
06.07.2024 SK Brann II - Kvik Halden -:-
Brattvåg IL - Lysekloster IL -:-
Eik Tønsberg - Notodden FK -:-
FK Jerv - Sotra SK -:-
FK Ørn-Horten - FK Arendal -:-
Flekkerøy IL - IL Hødd -:-
Viking FK II - SK Vard -:-
15. Journée
13.07.2024 FK Jerv - Viking FK II -:-
IL Hødd - Eik Tønsberg -:-
Kvik Halden - Flekkerøy IL -:-
Lysekloster IL - FK Ørn-Horten -:-
Notodden FK - FK Arendal -:-
Sotra SK - SK Brann II -:-
SK Vard - Brattvåg IL -:-
16. Journée
10.08.2024 SK Brann II - FK Jerv -:-
Brattvåg IL - Sotra SK -:-
Eik Tønsberg - Kvik Halden -:-
FK Arendal - Lysekloster IL -:-
FK Ørn-Horten - Notodden FK -:-
Flekkerøy IL - SK Vard -:-
Viking FK II - IL Hødd -:-
17. Journée
17.08.2024 SK Brann II - Flekkerøy IL -:-
FK Jerv - Brattvåg IL -:-
IL Hødd - Lysekloster IL -:-
Kvik Halden - FK Arendal -:-
Notodden FK - Viking FK II -:-
Sotra SK - Eik Tønsberg -:-
SK Vard - FK Ørn-Horten -:-
18. Journée
24.08.2024 Brattvåg IL - SK Brann II -:-
Eik Tønsberg - SK Vard -:-
FK Arendal - IL Hødd -:-
FK Ørn-Horten - Kvik Halden -:-
Flekkerøy IL - FK Jerv -:-
Lysekloster IL - Notodden FK -:-
Viking FK II - Sotra SK -:-
19. Journée
31.08.2024 SK Brann II - FK Arendal -:-
FK Jerv - Eik Tønsberg -:-
IL Hødd - FK Ørn-Horten -:-
Kvik Halden - Viking FK II -:-
Notodden FK - Brattvåg IL -:-
Sotra SK - Flekkerøy IL -:-
SK Vard - Lysekloster IL -:-
20. Journée
07.09.2024 Eik Tønsberg - SK Brann II -:-
FK Arendal - Sotra SK -:-
FK Ørn-Horten - Viking FK II -:-
Flekkerøy IL - Brattvåg IL -:-
Lysekloster IL - FK Jerv -:-
Notodden FK - Kvik Halden -:-
SK Vard - IL Hødd -:-
21. Journée
14.09.2024 SK Brann II - FK Ørn-Horten -:-
Brattvåg IL - Eik Tønsberg -:-
FK Jerv - FK Arendal -:-
IL Hødd - Notodden FK -:-
Kvik Halden - Lysekloster IL -:-
Sotra SK - SK Vard -:-
Viking FK II - Flekkerøy IL -:-
22. Journée
21.09.2024 FK Arendal - Brattvåg IL -:-
FK Ørn-Horten - FK Jerv -:-
Flekkerøy IL - Eik Tønsberg -:-
Kvik Halden - IL Hødd -:-
Lysekloster IL - Viking FK II -:-
Notodden FK - Sotra SK -:-
SK Vard - SK Brann II -:-
23. Journée
28.09.2024 SK Brann II - IL Hødd -:-
Brattvåg IL - FK Ørn-Horten -:-
Eik Tønsberg - Lysekloster IL -:-
FK Jerv - SK Vard -:-
Flekkerøy IL - Notodden FK -:-
Sotra SK - Kvik Halden -:-
Viking FK II - FK Arendal -:-
24. Journée
05.10.2024 FK Arendal - SK Vard -:-
FK Ørn-Horten - Sotra SK -:-
IL Hødd - FK Jerv -:-
Kvik Halden - Brattvåg IL -:-
Lysekloster IL - Flekkerøy IL -:-
Notodden FK - SK Brann II -:-
Viking FK II - Eik Tønsberg -:-
25. Journée
19.10.2024 SK Brann II - Lysekloster IL -:-
Brattvåg IL - Viking FK II -:-
Eik Tønsberg - FK Ørn-Horten -:-
FK Jerv - Notodden FK -:-
Flekkerøy IL - FK Arendal -:-
Sotra SK - IL Hødd -:-
SK Vard - Kvik Halden -:-
26. Journée
26.10.2024 FK Arendal - Eik Tønsberg -:-
FK Ørn-Horten - Flekkerøy IL -:-
IL Hødd - Brattvåg IL -:-
Kvik Halden - FK Jerv -:-
Lysekloster IL - Sotra SK -:-
Notodden FK - SK Vard -:-
Viking FK II - SK Brann II -:-