1. Journée
20.01.2024 03:00 Antigua GFC - Achuapa 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 5:1 (2:0)
21.01.2024 01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Xinabajul 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Cobán Imperial 1:3 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Deportivo Mixco 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
27.01.2024 18:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Zacapa 6:0 (3:0)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco 4:2 (2:1)
28.01.2024 03:00 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Mixco - Antigua GFC 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Achuapa - CSD Municipal 2:0 (2:0)
29.01.2024 00:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Deportivo Coatepeque 2:1 (1:1)
3. Journée
31.01.2024 21:00 CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC 3:1 (1:0)
22:45 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Mixco 0:0 (0:0)
01.02.2024 02:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Achuapa 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (0:1)
02.02.2024 02:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Xinabajul 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Coatepeque 3:2 (0:0)
4. Journée
03.02.2024 22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Mixco 0:0 (0:0)
04.02.2024 01:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Zacapa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:0)
05.02.2024 02:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Xinabajul 1:1 (1:0)
13.03.2024 22:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
10.02.2024 22:00 Deportivo Mixco - Achuapa 1:0 (1:0)
11.02.2024 01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco 4:2 (1:1)
03:00 Deportivo Zacapa - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 2:1 (1:1)
12.02.2024 00:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Cobán Imperial 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Coatepeque 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée
16.02.2024 23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Zacapa 3:1 (2:0)
17.02.2024 22:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Coatepeque 3:1 (1:0)
18.02.2024 03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Achuapa - Antigua GFC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:1)
19.02.2024 00:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
22.02.2024 03:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Mixco 2:0 (0:0)
24.02.2024 02:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Achuapa 4:1 (1:0)
25.02.2024 01:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Deportivo Xinabajul 1:1 (1:1)
8. Journée
27.02.2024 22:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 3:0 (2:0)
28.02.2024 22:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Deportivo Malacateco 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:1 (1:1)
29.02.2024 01:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Zacapa 2:1 (0:1)
9. Journée
02.03.2024 22:00 Deportivo Mixco - CSD Municipal 3:1 (0:0)
03.03.2024 01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Coatepeque 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Achuapa 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:1)
04.03.2024 00:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Deportivo Malacateco 3:1 (2:0)
10. Journée
09.03.2024 22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Zacapa 3:1 (2:1)
10.03.2024 01:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Xinabajul 2:5 (2:3)
22:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Xelaju MC 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
16.03.2024 03:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Coatepeque 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Xinabajul 2:0 (0:0)
17.03.2024 18:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Achuapa - Cobán Imperial 1:2 (1:0)
03.04.2024 23:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Comunicaciones 2:2 (0:1)
10.04.2024 20:30 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 3:0 (1:0)
12. Journée
23.03.2024 03:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Zacapa 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2024 01:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Deportivo Mixco 2:1 (1:0)
11.04.2024 03:00 Xelaju MC - Achuapa 4:1 (1:0)
18.04.2024 04:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
27.03.2024 22:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Xinabajul 2:0 (1:0)
28.03.2024 03:00 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Xelaju MC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (2:1)
22:45 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Coatepeque 0:0 (0:0)
30.03.2024 23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
06.04.2024 04:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC 1:1 (0:0)
07.04.2024 02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Mixco 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Achuapa 1:0 (1:0)
08.04.2024 01:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Deportivo Zacapa 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
13.04.2024 22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Xinabajul 1:0 (0:0)
23:45 Deportivo Mixco - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
14.04.2024 02:00 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Deportivo Coatepeque 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (1:0)
15.04.2024 00:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0)
16. Journée
21.04.2024 23:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - CSD Municipal -:-
23:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Mixco -:-
23:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
23:00 Comunicaciones - Achuapa -:-
23:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Antigua GFC -:-
23:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Zacapa -:-