1. Journée
13.04.2024 15:00 KTP - MP Mikkeli -:-
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - KäPa -:-
15:00 SalPa - Jippo -:-
15:00 SJK Akatemia - JäPS -:-
15:00 TPS Turku - FF Jaro -:-
2. Journée
20.04.2024 15:00 JäPS - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
15:00 Jippo - KTP -:-
15:00 KäPa - SalPa -:-
15:00 SJK Akatemia - FF Jaro -:-
15:00 TPS Turku - MP Mikkeli -:-
3. Journée
24.04.2024 17:30 FF Jaro - KäPa -:-
17:30 JäPS - SalPa -:-
17:30 KTP - SJK Akatemia -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - Jippo -:-
17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - TPS Turku -:-
4. Journée
28.04.2024 13:00 PK-35 Vantaa - KTP -:-
15:00 SalPa - MP Mikkeli -:-
17:30 Jippo - FF Jaro -:-
17:30 KäPa - JäPS -:-
29.04.2024 17:30 SJK Akatemia - TPS Turku -:-
5. Journée
03.05.2024 17:30 KTP - JäPS -:-
04.05.2024 15:00 FF Jaro - SalPa -:-
15:00 Jippo - SJK Akatemia -:-
15:00 TPS Turku - KäPa -:-
05.05.2024 17:30 MP Mikkeli - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
6. Journée
12.05.2024 13:00 PK-35 Vantaa - SJK Akatemia -:-
17:00 JäPS - Jippo -:-
17:30 KäPa - MP Mikkeli -:-
17:30 SalPa - TPS Turku -:-
13.05.2024 17:30 KTP - FF Jaro -:-
7. Journée
18.05.2024 14:00 TPS Turku - KTP -:-
15:00 Jippo - KäPa -:-
19.05.2024 15:00 SJK Akatemia - SalPa -:-
17:30 FF Jaro - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - JäPS -:-
8. Journée
22.05.2024 17:30 JäPS - TPS Turku -:-
23.05.2024 17:30 Jippo - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
17:30 KäPa - SJK Akatemia -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - FF Jaro -:-
26.05.2024 17:00 FF Jaro - JäPS -:-
9. Journée
27.05.2024 17:30 KTP - KäPa -:-
17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - SalPa -:-
28.05.2024 17:30 SJK Akatemia - MP Mikkeli -:-
31.05.2024 17:30 KäPa - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
02.06.2024 15:00 Jippo - SalPa -:-
10. Journée
17:00 FF Jaro - TPS Turku -:-
17:00 JäPS - SJK Akatemia -:-
17:00 MP Mikkeli - KTP -:-
08.06.2024 15:00 TPS Turku - Jippo -:-
17:30 SalPa - KTP -:-
11. Journée
11.06.2024 17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - JäPS -:-
12.06.2024 17:30 FF Jaro - SJK Akatemia -:-
17:30 KTP - Jippo -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - TPS Turku -:-
17:30 SalPa - KäPa -:-
12. Journée
19.06.2024 17:30 Jippo - MP Mikkeli -:-
17:30 KäPa - FF Jaro -:-
18:00 SalPa - JäPS -:-
18:00 TPS Turku - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
20.06.2024 18:00 SJK Akatemia - KTP -:-
13. Journée
28.06.2024 17:30 JäPS - KäPa -:-
29.06.2024 15:00 FF Jaro - Jippo -:-
15:00 KTP - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
17:00 TPS Turku - SJK Akatemia -:-
30.06.2024 17:30 MP Mikkeli - SalPa -:-
14. Journée
05.07.2024 18:00 JäPS - KTP -:-
06.07.2024 15:00 KäPa - TPS Turku -:-
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - MP Mikkeli -:-
15:00 SalPa - FF Jaro -:-
15:00 SJK Akatemia - Jippo -:-
15. Journée
10.07.2024 17:30 Jippo - JäPS -:-
11.07.2024 18:00 MP Mikkeli - KäPa -:-
13.07.2024 15:00 SJK Akatemia - PK-35 Vantaa -:-
15:00 TPS Turku - SalPa -:-
14.07.2024 17:00 FF Jaro - KTP -:-
16. Journée
17.07.2024 17:30 JäPS - MP Mikkeli -:-
17:30 KäPa - Jippo -:-
17:30 KTP - TPS Turku -:-
17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - FF Jaro -:-
17:30 SalPa - SJK Akatemia -:-
17. Journée
20.07.2024 15:00 KTP - SalPa -:-
15:00 SJK Akatemia - KäPa -:-
15:00 TPS Turku - JäPS -:-
17:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Jippo -:-
24.07.2024 17:30 FF Jaro - MP Mikkeli -:-
18. Journée
27.07.2024 15:00 JäPS - FF Jaro -:-
15:00 Jippo - TPS Turku -:-
15:00 KäPa - KTP -:-
15:00 MP Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia -:-
15:00 SalPa - PK-35 Vantaa -:-