1. Journée
04.02.2023 20:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré - Vaca Díez 3:2 (1:0)
22:30 The Strongest - Universitario de Vinto 2:1 (0:0)
05.02.2023 01:00 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Guabirá - Bolívar -:-
22:30 Club Aurora - Always Ready -:-
06.02.2023 00:30 Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
20:00 Real Santa Cruz - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
20:00 Royal Pari - Independiente Petrolero -:-
2. Journée
10.02.2023 20:00 Always Ready - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
11.02.2023 20:00 Universitario de Vinto - Oriente Petrolero -:-
22:30 Nacional Potosí - Blooming -:-
12.02.2023 01:00 Bolívar - Royal Pari -:-
20:00 Real Tomayapo - Real Santa Cruz -:-
22:30 Independiente Petrolero - The Strongest -:-
13.02.2023 00:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Aurora -:-
14.02.2023 00:00 Atlético Palmaflor - CD Guabirá -:-
3. Journée
17.02.2023 23:00 Blooming - Universitario de Vinto -:-
18.02.2023 01:30 The Strongest - Bolívar -:-
20:00 Royal Pari - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
22:30 CD Guabirá - Real Tomayapo -:-
19.02.2023 01:00 Oriente Petrolero - Independiente Petrolero -:-
20:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
22:30 Vaca Díez - Always Ready -:-
20.02.2023 00:30 Club Aurora - Nacional Potosí -:-
4. Journée
25.02.2023 01:00 Real Tomayapo - Royal Pari -:-
20:00 Real Santa Cruz - CD Guabirá -:-
22:30 Nacional Potosí - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
26.02.2023 01:00 Independiente Petrolero - Blooming -:-
20:00 Universitario de Vinto - Club Aurora -:-
22:30 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero -:-
27.02.2023 00:30 Atlético Palmaflor - The Strongest -:-
28.02.2023 00:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Vaca Díez -:-
5. Journée
05.03.2023 Royal Pari - Real Santa Cruz -:-
The Strongest - Real Tomayapo -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Blooming - Bolívar -:-
Club Aurora - Independiente Petrolero -:-
Libertad Gran Mamoré - Universitario de Vinto -:-
Vaca Díez - Nacional Potosí -:-
Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
6. Journée
12.03.2023 Nacional Potosí - Always Ready -:-
Universitario de Vinto - Vaca Díez -:-
Independiente Petrolero - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
Bolívar - Club Aurora -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Blooming -:-
Real Tomayapo - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Real Santa Cruz - The Strongest -:-
CD Guabirá - Royal Pari -:-
7. Journée
02.04.2023 The Strongest - CD Guabirá -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Blooming - Real Tomayapo -:-
Club Aurora - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Libertad Gran Mamoré - Bolívar -:-
Vaca Díez - Independiente Petrolero -:-
Always Ready - Universitario de Vinto -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosí -:-
8. Journée
09.04.2023 Universitario de Vinto - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Independiente Petrolero - Always Ready -:-
Bolívar - Vaca Díez -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
Real Tomayapo - Club Aurora -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Blooming -:-
CD Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Royal Pari - The Strongest -:-
9. Journée
16.04.2023 Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari -:-
Blooming - CD Guabirá -:-
Club Aurora - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Libertad Gran Mamoré - Real Tomayapo -:-
Vaca Díez - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Always Ready - Bolívar -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Independiente Petrolero -:-
Nacional Potosí - Universitario de Vinto -:-
10. Journée
23.04.2023 Independiente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí -:-
Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Always Ready -:-
Real Tomayapo - Vaca Díez -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
CD Guabirá - Club Aurora -:-
Royal Pari - Blooming -:-
The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero -:-
11. Journée
30.04.2023 Blooming - The Strongest -:-
Club Aurora - Royal Pari -:-
Libertad Gran Mamoré - CD Guabirá -:-
Vaca Díez - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Always Ready - Real Tomayapo -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Nacional Potosí - Bolívar -:-
Universitario de Vinto - Independiente Petrolero -:-
12. Journée
07.05.2023 Bolívar - Universitario de Vinto -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Nacional Potosí -:-
Real Tomayapo - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Always Ready -:-
CD Guabirá - Vaca Díez -:-
Royal Pari - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
The Strongest - Club Aurora -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Blooming -:-
13. Journée
Club Aurora - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Libertad Gran Mamoré - The Strongest -:-
Vaca Díez - Royal Pari -:-
Always Ready - CD Guabirá -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Nacional Potosí - Real Tomayapo -:-
Universitario de Vinto - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Independiente Petrolero - Bolívar -:-
14. Journée
14.05.2023 Atlético Palmaflor - Independiente Petrolero -:-
Real Tomayapo - Universitario de Vinto -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Nacional Potosí -:-
CD Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Royal Pari - Always Ready -:-
The Strongest - Vaca Díez -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
Blooming - Club Aurora -:-
15. Journée
21.05.2023 Libertad Gran Mamoré - Blooming -:-
Vaca Díez - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Always Ready - The Strongest -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari -:-
Nacional Potosí - CD Guabirá -:-
Universitario de Vinto - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Independiente Petrolero - Real Tomayapo -:-
Bolívar - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
16. Journée
28.05.2023 Real Tomayapo - Bolívar -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Independiente Petrolero -:-
CD Guabirá - Universitario de Vinto -:-
Royal Pari - Nacional Potosí -:-
The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready -:-
Blooming - Vaca Díez -:-
Club Aurora - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
17. Journée
04.06.2023 Vaca Díez - Club Aurora -:-
Always Ready - Blooming -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Nacional Potosí - The Strongest -:-
Universitario de Vinto - Royal Pari -:-
Independiente Petrolero - CD Guabirá -:-
Bolívar - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Real Tomayapo -:-
18. Journée
09.07.2023 Atlético Palmaflor - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Bolívar - CD Guabirá -:-
Independiente Petrolero - Royal Pari -:-
Universitario de Vinto - The Strongest -:-
Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming -:-
Always Ready - Club Aurora -:-
Vaca Díez - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
19. Journée
16.07.2023 Libertad Gran Mamoré - Always Ready -:-
Club Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Blooming - Nacional Potosí -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Universitario de Vinto -:-
The Strongest - Independiente Petrolero -:-
Royal Pari - Bolívar -:-
CD Guabirá - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Real Tomayapo -:-
20. Journée
23.07.2023 Real Tomayapo - CD Guabirá -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Royal Pari -:-
Bolívar - The Strongest -:-
Independiente Petrolero - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Universitario de Vinto - Blooming -:-
Nacional Potosí - Club Aurora -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
Always Ready - Vaca Díez -:-
21. Journée
30.07.2023 Vaca Díez - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Libertad Gran Mamoré - Nacional Potosí -:-
Club Aurora - Universitario de Vinto -:-
Blooming - Independiente Petrolero -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Bolívar -:-
The Strongest - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Royal Pari - Real Tomayapo -:-
CD Guabirá - Real Santa Cruz -:-
22. Journée
06.08.2023 Real Santa Cruz - Royal Pari -:-
Real Tomayapo - The Strongest -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Bolívar - Blooming -:-
Independiente Petrolero - Club Aurora -:-
Universitario de Vinto - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
Nacional Potosí - Vaca Díez -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready -:-
23. Journée
13.08.2023 Always Ready - Nacional Potosí -:-
Vaca Díez - Universitario de Vinto -:-
Libertad Gran Mamoré - Independiente Petrolero -:-
Club Aurora - Bolívar -:-
Blooming - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Real Tomayapo -:-
The Strongest - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Royal Pari - CD Guabirá -:-
24. Journée
20.08.2023 CD Guabirá - The Strongest -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Real Tomayapo - Blooming -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Club Aurora -:-
Bolívar - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
Independiente Petrolero - Vaca Díez -:-
Universitario de Vinto - Always Ready -:-
Nacional Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
25. Journée
27.08.2023 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario de Vinto -:-
Always Ready - Independiente Petrolero -:-
Vaca Díez - Bolívar -:-
Libertad Gran Mamoré - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Club Aurora - Real Tomayapo -:-
Blooming - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Oriente Petrolero - CD Guabirá -:-
The Strongest - Royal Pari -:-
26. Journée
17.09.2023 Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero -:-
CD Guabirá - Blooming -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Club Aurora -:-
Real Tomayapo - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Vaca Díez -:-
Bolívar - Always Ready -:-
Independiente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Universitario de Vinto - Nacional Potosí -:-
27. Journée
24.09.2023 Nacional Potosí - Independiente Petrolero -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar -:-
Always Ready - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Vaca Díez - Real Tomayapo -:-
Libertad Gran Mamoré - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Club Aurora - CD Guabirá -:-
Blooming - Royal Pari -:-
Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest -:-
28. Journée
01.10.2023 The Strongest - Blooming -:-
Royal Pari - Club Aurora -:-
CD Guabirá - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Vaca Díez -:-
Real Tomayapo - Always Ready -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Bolívar - Nacional Potosí -:-
Independiente Petrolero - Universitario de Vinto -:-
29. Journée
22.10.2023 Universitario de Vinto - Bolívar -:-
Nacional Potosí - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Real Tomayapo -:-
Always Ready - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Vaca Díez - CD Guabirá -:-
Libertad Gran Mamoré - Royal Pari -:-
Club Aurora - The Strongest -:-
Blooming - Oriente Petrolero -:-
30. Journée
29.10.2023 Oriente Petrolero - Club Aurora -:-
The Strongest - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
Royal Pari - Vaca Díez -:-
CD Guabirá - Always Ready -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Real Tomayapo - Nacional Potosí -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Universitario de Vinto -:-
Bolívar - Independiente Petrolero -:-
31. Journée
05.11.2023 Independiente Petrolero - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Universitario de Vinto - Real Tomayapo -:-
Nacional Potosí - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - CD Guabirá -:-
Always Ready - Royal Pari -:-
Vaca Díez - The Strongest -:-
Libertad Gran Mamoré - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Club Aurora - Blooming -:-
32. Journée
26.11.2023 Blooming - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Vaca Díez -:-
The Strongest - Always Ready -:-
Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
CD Guabirá - Nacional Potosí -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Universitario de Vinto -:-
Real Tomayapo - Independiente Petrolero -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Bolívar -:-
33. Journée
03.12.2023 Bolívar - Real Tomayapo -:-
Independiente Petrolero - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Universitario de Vinto - CD Guabirá -:-
Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest -:-
Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Vaca Díez - Blooming -:-
Libertad Gran Mamoré - Club Aurora -:-
34. Journée
10.12.2023 Club Aurora - Vaca Díez -:-
Blooming - Always Ready -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
The Strongest - Nacional Potosí -:-
Royal Pari - Universitario de Vinto -:-
CD Guabirá - Independiente Petrolero -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Bolívar -:-
Real Tomayapo - Atlético Palmaflor -:-