# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Berat Sadik Finlande Finlande Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 12 (12+0)
2. Adam Nemec Slovaquie Slovaquie Paphos FC Paphos FC 11 (11+0)
Facundo Pereyra Argentine Argentine Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 11 (11+0)
Ivan Tričkovski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 11 (11+0)
5. Nuno Morais Portugal Portugal APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 10 (10+0)
6. Brayan Angulo Colombie Colombie Paphos FC Paphos FC 8 (8+0)
Kingsley Onuegbu Nigeria Nigeria Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 8 (8+0)
Rubén Jurado Espagne Espagne AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 8 (8+0)
Jordi Gómez Espagne Espagne Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 8 (7+1)
10. Matija Špoljarić Serbie Serbie Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 7 (7+0)
Emilio Zelaya Argentine Argentine Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 (7+0)
Florian Taulemesse France France AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 7 (7+0)
Giannis Taralidis Grèce Grèce Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 7 (7+0)
Thiago Brésil Brésil Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 7 (7+0)
Anton Maglica Croatie Croatie Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 (7+0)
Michal Ďuriš Slovaquie Slovaquie Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 7 (7+0)
Musa Al Tamari Jordanie Jordanie APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 7 (7+0)
Léo Natel Brésil Brésil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 7 (7+0)
19. David Ramírez Costa Rica Costa Rica Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 5 (5+0)
20. Nika Kacharava Géorgie Géorgie Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 4 (4+0)
Fotis Papoulis Grèce Grèce Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (4+0)
Andreas Makris Chypre Chypre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (4+0)
Luís Carlos Brésil Brésil Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 4 (4+0)
Shaloze Chigozie Nigeria Nigeria Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 4 (4+0)
Kévin Bru Maurice Maurice Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (4+0)
Alexandre Brésil Brésil AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (4+0)
Danijel Pranjić Croatie Croatie Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 4 (3+1)
28. Manuel Torres Espagne Espagne AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (3+0)
Nils Teixeira Allemagne Allemagne AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (3+0)
André Schembri Malte Malte Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (3+0)
Ioannis Pittas Chypre Chypre Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 (3+0)
Evgeniy Pavlov Russie Russie Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3 (3+0)
Emilio N'Sue Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (3+0)
Yiannis Mavrou Chypre Chypre Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3 (3+0)
El Hedi Belameiri Algérie Algérie Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3 (3+0)
Lucas Souza Brésil Brésil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (3+0)
Georgios Katsiati Chypre Chypre Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3 (3+0)
Jorge Larena Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (3+0)
Ivan Carlos Brésil Brésil Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3 (3+0)
Charles Eloundou Cameroun Cameroun Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3 (3+0)
Douglão Brésil Brésil Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 (3+0)
Acorán Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (3+0)
Dimitrios Kolovos Grèce Grèce Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 (3+0)
44. Vasilios Papafotis Chypre Chypre Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (2+0)
Beka Mikeltadze Géorgie Géorgie Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 (2+0)
Konstantinos Mintikkis Chypre Chypre Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (2+0)
Bogdan Mitrea Romanie Romanie Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (2+0)
Farshad Noor Afghanistan Afghanistan Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (2+0)
Tete Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (2+0)
Morten 'Duncan' Rasmussen Danemark Danemark Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 (2+0)
Adrián Sardinero Espagne Espagne Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Andreas Stavrou Chypre Chypre Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 2 (2+0)
Marinos Tzionis Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Ghayas Zahid Norvège Norvège APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Nils Zatl Autriche Autriche Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (2+0)
Leandro Silva Portugal Portugal AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Saša Marković Serbie Serbie Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Yaroslav Martynyuk Ukraine Ukraine Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (2+0)
Kevin Lafrance Haïti Haïti AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Tomás De Vincenti Argentine Argentine APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Andreas Karo Chypre Chypre Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (2+0)
Marko Adamović Serbie Serbie AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Andreas Avraam Chypre Chypre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Mustapha Carayol Gambie Gambie Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Catalá Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (2+0)
Ioannis Chatzivasilis Chypre Chypre Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (2+0)
Roman Bezjak Slovénie Slovénie APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Ivan Fuštar Croatie Croatie Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (2+0)
Joan Román Espagne Espagne AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (2+0)
Héctor Yuste Espagne Espagne Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (2+0)
Hector Hevel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (2+0)
Nikolas Ioannou Chypre Chypre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Isma López Espagne Espagne Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (2+0)
75. Kire Markoski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Laborde Colombie Colombie Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Kuagica Angola Angola Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (1+0)
Sekou Keita Guinée Guinée Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (1+0)
Antonis Koumis Chypre Chypre Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (1+0)
Ioannis Kosti Chypre Chypre Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Erwin Koffi France France Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Fanos Katelaris Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Mikel Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Charis Mavrias Grèce Grèce Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Sito Riera Espagne Espagne Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (1+0)
Nacho Cases Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Franjo Prce Croatie Croatie Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Federico Rasic Argentine Argentine Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Rayo Espagne Espagne Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Román Golobart Espagne Espagne Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Omar Rowe Angleterre Angleterre Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (1+0)
Gordon Schildenfeld Croatie Croatie Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Armenie Armenie Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (1+0)
Orlin Starokin Bulgarie Bulgarie Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Stefanelli Argentine Argentine Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Truyols Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
João Victor Brésil Brésil Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Marios Elia Chypre Chypre Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (1+0)
Shoval Gozlan Israël Israël Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (1+0)
Jens Cools Belgique Belgique Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Rafael Acosta Venezuela Venezuela Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (1+0)
Alex Soares Portugal Portugal Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Alfonso Artabe Espagne Espagne Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (1+0)
André Vidigal Portugal Portugal APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Jarchinio Antonia Curaçao Curaçao Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1 (1+0)
Minas Antoniou Chypre Chypre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
1 (1+0)
Norbert Balogh Hongrie Hongrie APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Vincent Bessat France France Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Dimitris Christofi Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Kypros Christoforou Chypre Chypre Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (1+0)
Dani Aquino Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Apostolos Giannou Australie Australie AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Matt Derbyshire Angleterre Angleterre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Dídac Devesa Espagne Espagne Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (1+0)
Dossa Júnior Chypre Chypre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (1+0)
Giorgos Efrem Chypre Chypre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Nikos Englezou Chypre Chypre Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1+0)
Eyong Enoh Cameroun Cameroun Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (1+0)
David Faupala France France Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)
Sokratis Fitanidis Grèce Grèce Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (1+0)
Franco Flores Argentine Argentine Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (1+0)
Zdeněk Folprecht République Tchèque République Tchèque Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (1+0)
Giorgos Vasiliou Chypre Chypre Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1+0)