# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Berat Sadik Finlande Finlande Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 12 (3)
2. Adam Nemec Slovaquie Slovaquie Paphos FC Paphos FC 11 (4)
Facundo Pereyra Argentine Argentine Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 11 (0)
Ivan Tričkovski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 11 (0)
5. Nuno Morais Portugal Portugal APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 10 (9)
6. Brayan Angulo Colombie Colombie Paphos FC Paphos FC 8 (1)
Kingsley Onuegbu Nigeria Nigeria Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 8 (1)
Rubén Jurado Espagne Espagne AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 8 (0)
9. Musa Al Tamari Jordanie Jordanie APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 7 (0)
Michal Ďuriš Slovaquie Slovaquie Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 7 (0)
Jordi Gómez Espagne Espagne Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 7 (3)
Léo Natel Brésil Brésil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 7 (0)
Anton Maglica Croatie Croatie Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 (0)
Matija Špoljarić Serbie Serbie Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 7 (1)
Giannis Taralidis Grèce Grèce Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 7 (3)
Florian Taulemesse France France AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 7 (2)
Thiago Brésil Brésil Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 7 (3)
Emilio Zelaya Argentine Argentine Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 (2)
19. David Ramírez Costa Rica Costa Rica Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 5 (0)
20. Alexandre Brésil Brésil AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (1)
Kévin Bru Maurice Maurice Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (0)
Shaloze Chigozie Nigeria Nigeria Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 4 (0)
Nika Kacharava Géorgie Géorgie Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 4 (0)
Luís Carlos Brésil Brésil Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 4 (0)
Andreas Makris Chypre Chypre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (0)
Fotis Papoulis Grèce Grèce Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 (0)
27. Acorán Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (0)
El Hedi Belameiri Algérie Algérie Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3 (0)
Douglão Brésil Brésil Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 (0)
Charles Eloundou Cameroun Cameroun Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3 (0)
Ivan Carlos Brésil Brésil Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3 (0)
Jorge Larena Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (2)
Georgios Katsiati Chypre Chypre Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3 (0)
Dimitrios Kolovos Grèce Grèce Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 (0)
Lucas Souza Brésil Brésil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (0)
Manuel Torres Espagne Espagne AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (0)
Yiannis Mavrou Chypre Chypre Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3 (0)
Emilio N'Sue Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (0)
Evgeniy Pavlov Russie Russie Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3 (0)
Ioannis Pittas Chypre Chypre Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 (0)
Danijel Pranjić Croatie Croatie Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 (3)
André Schembri Malte Malte Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (0)
Nils Teixeira Allemagne Allemagne AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (0)
44. Marko Adamović Serbie Serbie AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Andreas Avraam Chypre Chypre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Roman Bezjak Slovénie Slovénie APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Mustapha Carayol Gambie Gambie Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0)
Catalá Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (0)
Ioannis Chatzivasilis Chypre Chypre Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (0)
Tomás De Vincenti Argentine Argentine APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Ivan Fuštar Croatie Croatie Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (0)
Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Héctor Yuste Espagne Espagne Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0)
Hector Hevel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (0)
Nikolas Ioannou Chypre Chypre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Isma López Espagne Espagne Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (0)
Joan Román Espagne Espagne AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Andreas Karo Chypre Chypre Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (0)
Kevin Lafrance Haïti Haïti AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Leandro Silva Portugal Portugal AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Saša Marković Serbie Serbie Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0)
Yaroslav Martynyuk Ukraine Ukraine Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 (1)
Beka Mikeltadze Géorgie Géorgie Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 (0)
Konstantinos Mintikkis Chypre Chypre Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (0)
Bogdan Mitrea Romanie Romanie Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (0)
Farshad Noor Afghanistan Afghanistan Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 (0)
Vasilios Papafotis Chypre Chypre Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (0)
Morten 'Duncan' Rasmussen Danemark Danemark Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 (1)
Adrián Sardinero Espagne Espagne Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 (0)
Andreas Stavrou Chypre Chypre Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 2 (1)
Tete Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (0)
Marinos Tzionis Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (0)
Ghayas Zahid Norvège Norvège APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Nils Zatl Autriche Autriche Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (0)
75. Rafael Acosta Venezuela Venezuela Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (0)
Alex Soares Portugal Portugal Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Alfonso Artabe Espagne Espagne Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (0)
André Vidigal Portugal Portugal APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Jarchinio Antonia Curaçao Curaçao AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
1 (0)
Minas Antoniou Chypre Chypre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
1 (0)
Norbert Balogh Hongrie Hongrie APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Vincent Bessat France France Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
Dimitris Christofi Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Kypros Christoforou Chypre Chypre Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (0)
Jens Cools Belgique Belgique Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Dani Aquino Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Matt Derbyshire Angleterre Angleterre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Dídac Devesa Espagne Espagne Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (0)
Dossa Júnior Chypre Chypre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Giorgos Efrem Chypre Chypre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Marios Elia Chypre Chypre Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (0)
Nikos Englezou Chypre Chypre Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
Eyong Enoh Cameroun Cameroun Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (0)
David Faupala France France Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Sokratis Fitanidis Grèce Grèce Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (0)
Franco Flores Argentine Argentine Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (0)
Zdeněk Folprecht République Tchèque République Tchèque Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Apostolos Giannou Australie Australie AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Shoval Gozlan Israël Israël Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (0)
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Armenie Armenie Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (0)
João Victor Brésil Brésil Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
Fanos Katelaris Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Sekou Keita Guinée Guinée Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (0)
Erwin Koffi France France Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
Ioannis Kosti Chypre Chypre Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (0)
Antonis Koumis Chypre Chypre Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (0)
Kuagica Angola Angola Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 (0)
Ricardo Laborde Colombie Colombie Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
Kire Markoski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Charis Mavrias Grèce Grèce Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Mikel Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Nacho Cases Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Franjo Prce Croatie Croatie Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Federico Rasic Argentine Argentine Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Rayo Espagne Espagne Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
Román Golobart Espagne Espagne Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 (0)
Omar Rowe Angleterre Angleterre Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (0)
Gordon Schildenfeld Croatie Croatie Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
Sito Riera Espagne Espagne Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 (0)
Orlin Starokin Bulgarie Bulgarie Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 (0)
Nicolás Stefanelli Argentine Argentine Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (1)
Truyols Espagne Espagne AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Giorgos Vasiliou Chypre Chypre Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)