Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Ross County FC |
Samedi, 12. Septembre 2020 16:00 h |
Celtic FC |
---|---|---|
0:5
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Odsonne Édouard 4. / pénalty |
0 : 2 | Albian Ajeti 20. / tire à gauche |
0 : 3 | Shane Duffy 59. / Tête (Callum McGregor) |
0 : 4 | Kristoffer Ajer 64. / tire à droite (Olivier Ntcham) |
0 : 5 | Patryk Klimala 75. / tire à droite (Mohamed Elyounoussi) |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
80' | remplacement Iain Vigurs (Ross County FC) |
|
80' | remplacement Stephen Kelly (Ross County FC) |
|
79' | remplacement Michael Gardyne (Ross County FC) |
|
79' | remplacement Regan Charles-Cook (Ross County FC) |
|
78' | remplacement Ismaila Soro (Celtic FC) |
|
78' | remplacement Callum McGregor (Celtic FC) |
|
77' | remplacement David Turnbull (Celtic FC) |
|
77' | remplacement Scott Brown (Celtic FC) |
|
75' | But pour Celtic FC, Patryk Klimala (tire à droite) |
|
71' | remplacement Olivier Ntcham (Celtic FC) |
|
71' | remplacement Mohamed Elyounoussi (Celtic FC) |
|
71' | remplacement Odsonne Édouard (Celtic FC) |
|
71' | remplacement Ryan Christie (Celtic FC) |
|
65' | remplacement Jordan Tillson (Ross County FC) |
|
65' | remplacement Ross Draper (Ross County FC) |
|
64' | But pour Celtic FC, Kristoffer Ajer (tire à droite) |
|
62' | remplacement Patryk Klimala (Celtic FC) |
|
62' | remplacement Albian Ajeti (Celtic FC) |
|
59' | But pour Celtic FC, Shane Duffy (Tête) |
|
56' | carton jaune pour Jordan Tillson (Ross County FC) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
32' | remplacement Oli Shaw (Ross County FC) |
|
32' | remplacement Billy McKay (Ross County FC) |
|
20' | But pour Celtic FC, Albian Ajeti (tire à gauche) |
|
13' | carton jaune pour Kristoffer Ajer (Celtic FC) |
|
4' | But pour Celtic FC, Odsonne Édouard (pénalty) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Stuart Kettlewell Co-entraîneur: Don Cowie |
Entraîneur: Neil Lennon Co-entraîneur: Gavin Strachan |
Global Energy Stadium (Dingwall / Écosse) | ||
300 | ||
Andrew Dallas (Écosse) | ||
Alan Mulvanny (Écosse) | ||
Andrew Milne (Écosse) |