adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Örebro SK | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Malmö FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Varbergs BoIS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bénin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouganda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rosengård 1917 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinée-Équatoriale | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asarums IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
France [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mozambique | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Söderhamns FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Soudan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |