2e tour
17.08.2021 18:00 IF Viken IF Viken - Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS -:-
17.08.2021 18:30 IF Sylvia IF Sylvia - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna -:-
17.08.2021 18:30 Österlen FF Österlen FF - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg -:-
18.08.2021 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK -:-
18.08.2021 Ytterhogdals IK Ytterhogdals IK - Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF -:-
18.08.2021 IK Sleipner IK Sleipner - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF -:-
18.08.2021 Mjölby AI FF Mjölby AI FF - Örgryte IS Örgryte IS -:-
18.08.2021 FC Rosengård 1917 FC Rosengård 1917 - Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF -:-
18.08.2021 Onsala BK Onsala BK - Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
18.08.2021 18:00 IFK Lidingö FK IFK Lidingö FK - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF -:-
18.08.2021 18:00 Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
18.08.2021 18:00 Hvetlanda GIF Hvetlanda GIF - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 Umeå FC Umeå FC - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK - Västerås SK Västerås SK -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 Värmbols FC Värmbols FC - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 Arameisk-Syrianska IF Arameisk-Syrianska IF - IK Brage IK Brage -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK - BK Häcken BK Häcken -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 IFK Vänersborg IFK Vänersborg - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 Lunds BK Lunds BK - Kalmar FF Kalmar FF -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 Ullareds IK Ullareds IK - IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 Räppe GoIF Räppe GoIF - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF - Norrby IF Norrby IF -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 Qviding FIF Qviding FIF - Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 IK Oddevold IK Oddevold - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF -:-
18.08.2021 18:30 Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF - Östers IF Östers IF -:-
18.08.2021 19:00 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF - Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF -:-
19.08.2021 18:30 Rågsveds IF Rågsveds IF - AIK Solna AIK Solna -:-
19.08.2021 18:30 Täby FK Täby FK - IK Sirius IK Sirius -:-
19.08.2021 18:30 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg -:-
01.09.2021 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF - Örebro SK Örebro SK -:-