Etape par club en tant que entraineur
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Luceafărul Oradea | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Muret | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | La Garde de Pontcallec | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KSV Baunatal II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mufulira Wanderers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | LPF Maseru | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maseru FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vita Club Mokanda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Red Star Merl | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | COD Meknés | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olympique Casablanca | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chabab Mohammédia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Racing Acant-Garde Casablanca | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dinamo Batumi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC OPA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SRD Saint Dié | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Capalaba FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persibom BM | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dubai Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kopervik IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cerrito | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salisbury United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Penrith Nepean United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Chiers Rodange | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blois Foot 41 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Belfort | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Knights SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FSV Salmrohr II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Canberra Croatia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Swan United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Guria Lanchkhuti | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | WIT Georgia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Athlone Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cork Celtic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cork Hibernians | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Limerick FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sligo Rovers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ilves Tampere [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Racing Club de France | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RC Roubaix | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bayern München II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Borussia Dortmund II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dresdner SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KÍ Klaksvík | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ferencvárosi TC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Újpest FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lombard Pápa TFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Diósgyöri VTK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Győri ETO FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kickers Obertshausen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vadásztölténygyári SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Paksi SE II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pécsi MFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vác FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Budapest Honvéd | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lüneburger SK |