adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Speranţa Nisporeni | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Codru Lozova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hongrie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
USV St. Anna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |