adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SKN St. Pölten | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bad Aussee | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Schwadorf 1936 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dornbirner SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SAK Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC Götzendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kufstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lankowitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mauerwerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rennweger SV 1901 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union St. Florian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV St. Anna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |