adversaire G. N. P.
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 14 8 2 4 9 3 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 13 4 6 3 4 2 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 12 3 4 5 4 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 12 5 5 2 4 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 12 8 2 2 3 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 11 5 3 3 4 1 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 11 7 1 3 3 1 0 0
Stahl Brandenburg Stahl Brandenburg 11 7 2 2 3 0 0 0
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 10 4 3 3 1 1 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 9 3 2 4 1 2 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 9 7 1 1 1 0 0 0
BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 8 5 1 2 2 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 8 2 2 4 1 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 7 3 3 1 3 1 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 7 4 2 1 2 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 2 3 1 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 1
Torino FC Torino FC 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 1
Bayern München Bayern München 5 0 1 4 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 5 3 1 1 1 2 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Inter Inter 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
U.R.S.S. U.R.S.S. 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4 3 0 1 0 3 0 0
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Grèce Grèce 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Autriche Autriche 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
SG Sachsen Leipzig SG Sachsen Leipzig 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Modena FC Modena FC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SSC Bari SSC Bari 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Malte Malte 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Schwedt 1. FC Schwedt 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Preussen Eberswalde Preussen Eberswalde 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schönebecker SV 1861 Schönebecker SV 1861 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
TSG Lübbenau 63 TSG Lübbenau 63 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tunisie Tunisie 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. SV Suhl 1906 1. SV Suhl 1906 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Ancona AC Ancona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Égypte Égypte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASG Vorwärts Hagenow ASG Vorwärts Hagenow 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BFC Dynamo II BFC Dynamo II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tchéchoslovaquie Tchéchoslovaquie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Sondershausen Eintracht Sondershausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Böhlen FSV Böhlen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
C.E.I. C.E.I. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maroc Maroc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Espagne Espagne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Chemie Premnitz TSV Chemie Premnitz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0