adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Septemvri Sofia | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greenock Morton FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arbroath FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cove Rangers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyderabad FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Raith Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ayr United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bénin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
East Bengal Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kerala Blasters | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mohun Bagan Super Giant | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Strasbourg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinée-Équatoriale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Maroc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterhead FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rwanda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Soudan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |