adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Admira Wacker | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
LASK | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Austria Lustenau | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Leobendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stadlau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Austria Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSC Hertha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |