adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Celje | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sturm Graz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Russie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Bad Schallerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |