adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |